Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 11th October 2014

Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
190
Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-5
 Bedford Town
318  
Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Royston Town
120  
Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Northwood
62  
Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Uxbridge
630  
Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-4
 Godalming Town
95  
Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-3
 Egham Town
101  
Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
4-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
129  
Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
2-2
 St Ives Town
257  
Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
313  
Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
192  
Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
441  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
2-0
 Cambridge City
295  
Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
3-0
 Burnham
125  
Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-7
 Redditch United
331  
Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-2
 Poole Town
619  
Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
1-4
 Cirencester Town
401  
Southern League Division One South & West
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Bridgwater Town
321    
Southern League Division One South & West
Bashley 
1-6
 Wantage Town
191  
Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-0
 Sholing
76  
Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Yate Town
157  
Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
1-6
 Larkhall Athletic
105    
Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
2-4
 Stratford Town
141  
Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
131  
Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
2-4
 Merthyr Town
386  
Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
5-1
 Clevedon Town
207  
The FA Cup
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Canvey Island
220  
The FA Cup
Bath City 
2-2
 Shortwood United
641  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 Maidstone United
450  
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
0-1
 Weymouth
456  
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
0-5
 Hemel Hempstead Town
398  
The FA Cup
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Hendon
510  
The FA Cup
Evesham United 
4-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
434  
The FA Cup
Frome Town 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
282  
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
3-2
 Winchester City
202  
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
1-2
 Basingstoke Town
953  
The FA Cup
Flackwell Heath 
1-4
 Weston-Super-Mare
212    
The FA Cup
Grays Athletic 
0-0
 Bromley
350  
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
519    
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
2-0
 Brackley Town
607  
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
1-1
 Gloucester City
386    
The FA Cup
Sutton United 
1-3
 Burgess Hill Town
566  
The FA Cup
Tamworth 
1-0
 Lowestoft Town
   
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
4-4
 Chelmsford City
319  
The FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
292  
VCS
Farnborough 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
324  
VC
Aldershot Town 
2-2
 Bristol Rovers
3466    
VC
Alfreton Town 
4-2
 Torquay United
736    
VC
Altrincham 
0-3
 Woking
1218  
VC
Barnet 
3-3
 Kidderminster Harriers
1689    
VC
Braintree Town 
0-2
 Southport
810    
VC
Dartford 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
1063  
VC
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Chester
1009  
VC
Eastleigh 
4-1
 Halifax Town
1498  
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Gateshead
1217    
VC
Lincoln City 
2-0
 AFC Telford United
2529    
VC
Welling United 
4-1
 Nuneaton Town
614  
VC
Wrexham 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
8163  
BST
Crawley Green 
4-0
 Totternhoe
40  
BBIC
Aylesbury Dynamos 
2-3
 Grendon Rangers
22  
BBIC
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 Oakley United
52  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 1-4 on penalties. 
BBIC
Chesham United Res 
5-0
 Chalfont Wasps
85  
BBIC
Haddenham United 
2-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
25  
BBIC
Mursley United 
0-3
 Winslow United
65  
BBIC
Olney Town 
4-2
 Hale Leys United
83  
BBIC
Stony Stratford Town 
0-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
44  
BBIC
Willen 
0-1
 Buckingham Town
38  
HCT
Bishop's Stortford Swifts 
3-5
 Wodson Park
347  
HCT
Bushey Sports Club 
2-4
 Welwyn Garden City
42  
HCT
Codicote 
0-2
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
54  
HCT
Broxbourne Borough 
2-1
 Sarratt
27  
HCT
Hatfield Town 
2-2
 London Lions
21  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-5 on penalties. 
HCT
Hertford Heath 
1-6
 Harpenden Town
22  
HCT
Sandridge Rovers 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
34  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
1-2
 St. Margaretsbury
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 London Tigers
99  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Tring Athletic
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-0
 Stotfold
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Hertford Town
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-1
 London Colney
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
2-3
 Hadley
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
6-0
 Holmer Green
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Wembley
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
5-1
 Leverstock Green
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-6
 Baldock Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-2
 Langford
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
0-3
 Arlesey Town Reserves
28  
 At Arlesey Town FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-2
 Brimsdown
5  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Ealing Town 
3-1
 Clean Slate
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
4-0
 Wolverton Town
28  
RLD1N
Thamesmead Town 
0-2
 Dereham Town
50  
HLP
Thame United 
3-1
 Kidlington
 
The FA Cup
Leamington 
1-1
 Worcester City
755  
Fixtures load time: 44.09