Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 14th October 2014

Red Insure Cup
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Potters Bar Town
71  
Red Insure Cup
Banbury United 
3-5
 Daventry Town
77  
Red Insure Cup
Bashley 
2-4
 Sholing
59  
Red Insure Cup
Bedworth United 
1-3
 Rugby Town
112  
Red Insure Cup
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
112  
Red Insure Cup
Bridgwater Town 
2-2
 Taunton Town
225  
Red Insure Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 AFC Hayes
39  
Red Insure Cup
Chesham United 
5-0
 Aylesbury United
157
Red Insure Cup
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Paulton Rovers
66  
Red Insure Cup
Didcot Town 
3-3
 North Leigh
95  
Red Insure Cup
Dunstable Town 
4-4
 Barton Rovers
60  
Red Insure Cup
Egham Town 
4-2
 Slough Town
92  
Red Insure Cup
Fleet Town 
0-2
 AFC Totton
55    
Red Insure Cup
Godalming Town 
5-1
 Northwood
67  
Red Insure Cup
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Wantage Town
   
Red Insure Cup
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Corby Town
237  
Red Insure Cup
Marlow 
1-0
 Uxbridge
75  
Red Insure Cup
North Greenford United 
4-2
 Hanwell Town
63  
Red Insure Cup
Poole Town 
3-0
 Wimborne Town
255  
Red Insure Cup
Royston Town 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
121  
Red Insure Cup
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Histon
157  
Red Insure Cup
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
Red Insure Cup
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Truro City
187  
Red Insure Cup
Weymouth 
3-2
 Dorchester Town
362  
Red Insure Cup
Yate Town 
2-1
 Clevedon Town
80  
Red Insure Cup
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
Red Insure Cup
Cirencester Town 
P-P
 Shortwood United
   
DSLC
Bideford 
4-2
 Exeter City
160    
SPC
Cheddar 
1-5
 Larkhall Athletic
   
The FA Cup
Shortwood United 
1-3
 Bath City
374  
BirmSC
Stratford Town 
2-4
 Wolverhampton Wanderers
376  
MPC
Bush Hill Rangers 
1-3
 Southall
27  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Premier Division Cup
Hoddesdon Town 
2-3
 Harefield United
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Wembley
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
4-0
 Holmer Green
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 London Lions
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-4
 Baldock Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-3
 Hatfield Town
56  
LaSC
Oldham Athletic 
1-3
 Southport
173  
The FA Cup
Bromley 
5-0
 Grays Athletic
455  
The FA Cup
Gloucester City 
3-2
 Staines Town
405    
The FA Cup
Gosport Borough 
3-0
 Maidenhead United
329    
KSC
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Faversham Town
274  
LiSC
Grimsby Town 
2-1
 Lincoln City
652  
KSC
Thamesmead Town 
2-0
 VCD Athletic
60    
MPC
Edgware Town 
2-1
 Northwood Reserves
28  
FPC
Thame United 
1-3
 Oxford City Nomads
 
KSC
Welling United 
1-3
 Tonbridge Angels
 
RLC
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-2
 Walton & Hersham
133  
The FA Cup
Worcester City 
2-0
 Leamington
598  
Fixtures load time: 19.6