Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 18th October 2014

The FA Trophy
Bashley 
0-1
 Sholing
101  
The FA Trophy
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-4
 Faversham Town
70  
The FA Trophy
Bedford Town 
4-3
 Chipstead
192  
The FA Trophy
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 AFC Hayes
69  
The FA Trophy
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 AFC Totton
101    
The FA Trophy
Clevedon Town 
0-3
 Mangotsfield United
75  
The FA Trophy
Dereham Town 
2-1
 Hanwell Town
197    
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
3-1
 Marlow
120    
The FA Trophy
Egham Town 
2-1
 Bridgwater Town
72  
The FA Trophy
Guernsey 
4-0
 Barton Rovers
608  
The FA Trophy
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Lincoln United
540  
The FA Trophy
Larkhall Athletic 
2-4
 Shortwood United
142  
The FA Trophy
Leek Town 
5-2
 Bedworth United
268  
The FA Trophy
Leighton Town 
3-3
 Corinthian Casuals
78  
The FA Trophy
North Greenford United 
0-1
 Chatham Town
70  
The FA Trophy
Northwood 
3-1
 Waltham Abbey
64  
The FA Trophy
Potters Bar Town 
2-2
 Royston Town
97  
The FA Trophy
Romulus 
2-0
 Daventry Town
55  
The FA Trophy
Rugby Town 
0-1
 Stafford Rangers
263  
The FA Trophy
St Ives Town 
0-1
 Stratford Town
178  
The FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine 
1-2
 Fleet Town
70  
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
273  
The FA Trophy
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Wantage Town
201  
The FA Trophy
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-2
 Aylesbury FC
174  
The FA Trophy
Wimborne Town 
3-2
 Godalming Town
174  
The FA Trophy
Yate Town 
1-2
 North Leigh
160  
The FA Trophy
Romford 
1-1
 Uxbridge
88  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Histon
209  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 Truro City
175  
SLPD
Burnham 
0-3
 Corby Town
120  
SLPD
Cambridge City 
3-3
 Slough Town
321  
SLPD
Chesham United 
2-2
 Paulton Rovers
286  
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
3-0
 Banbury United
310  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
141  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
401  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
1-3
 Weymouth
242  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Frome Town
134  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
0-0
 Hereford United
410  
SLPD
Redditch United 
7-2
 Bideford
281    
VC
Altrincham 
1-0
 Braintree Town
894    
VC
Bristol Rovers 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
7014    
VC
Chester 
2-1
 Alfreton Town
2084    
VC
Dartford 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
1310  
VC
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Nuneaton Town
1009  
VC
Halifax Town 
2-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1437    
VC
Gateshead 
0-2
 Barnet
1747    
VC
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Wrexham
2360  
VC
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
1439  
VC
Southport 
1-0
 Welling United
1007  
VC
Torquay United 
2-3
 Grimsby Town
2353    
VC
Woking 
1-3
 AFC Telford United
1817  
VCS
Bromley 
1-0
 Bath City
693  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
2-2
 Maidenhead United
189  
VCS
Farnborough 
0-1
 Sutton United
413  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
578  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-3
 Chelmsford City
579  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-3
 Boreham Wood
256  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
725  
VCS
Staines Town 
1-2
 Whitehawk
274    
VCS
Wealdstone 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
813  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-2
 St. Albans City
282  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
0-5
 Kings Langley
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Colney Heath
116  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-1
 St. Margaretsbury
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-2
 Harefield United
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-6
 Biggleswade United
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 London Colney
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
3-3
 Oxhey Jets
9  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
3-1
 Hadley
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-4
 Hertford Town
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
4-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
5-1
 Winslow United
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-3
 Welwyn Garden City
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-2
 Langford
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
5-1
 Wodson Park
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
2-3
 Chesham United Res
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
4-2
 Stony Stratford Town
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-2
 Bush Hill Rangers
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
2-3
 Hatfield Town
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
8-2
 Clean Slate
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-0
 Mursley United
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
3-2
 Ealing Town
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-1
 Old Bradwell United
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-2
 Kent Athletic
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-2
 Willen
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
A-A
 Aston Clinton
   
HLP
Newbury 
0-4
 Thame United
 
BSN
Leamington 
0-2
 Stockport County
855  
Fixtures load time: 30.36