Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 21st October 2014

SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury FC
82  
SLD1C
Marlow 
3-1
 Bedworth United
70  
The FA Trophy
AFC Hayes 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
48  
The FA Trophy
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Cinderford Town
199    
The FA Trophy
Corinthian Casuals 
1-3
 Leighton Town
70  
The FA Trophy
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Taunton Town
213  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
4-1
 Potters Bar Town
101  
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Romford
73  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 4-3 on penalties. 
HaRC
Bashley 
3-1
 Headley United
39    
SRC
Carshalton Athletic 
1-2
 Egham Town
51  
Red Insure Cup
Cirencester Town 
2-4
 Shortwood United
61  
Red Insure Cup
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Evesham United
190  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
3-2
 Bishops Cleeve
70  
VC
Barnet 
3-0
 Braintree Town
1074    
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Redditch United
189  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Burnham
269  
SLPD
Histon 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
130  
SLPD
Poole Town 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
247  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-0
 Hereford United
276  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
2-3
 Chesham United
233  
SLPD
Truro City 
2-0
 Paulton Rovers
252  
LSC
Welling United 
1-3
 Cockfosters
66  
MSCC
Edgware Town 
1-2
 Rayners Lane
30  
MSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-1
 Harefield United
71  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
MSC
Bedfont Sports 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
25  
MSC
Wembley 
3-0
 Enfield 1893
42  
NBCC
Ampthill Town 
2-3
 Langford
35  
NBCC
Potton United 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
43  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 1-4 on penalties. 
WSC
Amersham Town 
2-3
 Holmer Green
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-0
 London Colney
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-1
 Southall
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-3
 Risborough Rangers
52  
GSCC
Bristol Rovers 
2-1
 Gloucester City
332  
ESC
Barking 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
63  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 0-3 on penalties. 
HaRC
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Petersfield Town
   
MSCC
Enfield Town 
1-0
 North Greenford United
87  
BirmSC
Boldmere St. Michaels 
0-3
 Leamington
71  
Fixtures load time: 13.77