Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 25th October 2014

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Uxbridge
151
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
82  
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Rugby Town
87  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
0-4
 Marlow
216  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
112  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury FC
93  
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
2-1
 Bedworth United
178  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 North Greenford United
78  
SLD1C
Northwood 
4-0
 St Ives Town
133  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
0-3
 Leighton Town
129  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
1-2
 Kettering Town
446  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
137  
SLPD
Banbury United 
A-A
 Slough Town
   
SLPD
Bideford 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
205  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
125  
SLPD
Burnham 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
102  
SLPD
Corby Town 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
502  
SLPD
Histon 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
165  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
4-5
 Poole Town
296  
SLPD
Redditch United 
2-2
 Chesham United
291  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Hereford United
329  
SLPD
Truro City 
1-0
 Cambridge City
384  
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-2
 Didcot Town
217    
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
3-1
 Fleet Town
46  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-2
 Bishops Cleeve
90  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
4-0
 AFC Totton
441    
SLD1SW
Sholing 
0-2
 Taunton Town
140  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
90  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Cinderford Town
261  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
1-2
 Wimborne Town
141  
SLD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-4
 North Leigh
168  
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
3-0
 Wantage Town
184  
The FA Cup
Dorchester Town 
1-7
 Bristol Rovers
1909  
The FA Cup
Evesham United 
1-2
 Bromley
811  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
0-0
 Braintree Town
989  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
141  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-0
 Ampthill Town
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Sun Sports
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-0
 London Tigers
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
5-2
 Oxhey Jets
129  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-4
 Wembley
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-5
 St. Margaretsbury
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-1
 Hillingdon Borough
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
3-1
 Hadley
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-3
 Kings Langley
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-0
 Broxbourne Borough
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-3
 Crawley Green
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
5-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
80  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-2
 Hatfield Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-6
 Harpenden Town
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-6
 Wodson Park
11  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
4-2
 Bush Hill Rangers
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
4-0
 Edgware Town
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
0-0
 Risborough Rangers
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-3
 Bedford
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
3-2
 Tring Corinthians
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-4
 Wolverton Town
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Ealing Town 
2-2
 Grendon Rangers
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Aston Clinton
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
0-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-2
 Hale Leys United
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
1-4
 New Bradwell St Peter
41  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
891  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Staines Town
455    
VCS
Sutton United 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
514  
The FA Cup
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Torquay United
1690  
The FA Cup
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Lincoln City
886  
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
728  
The FA Cup
Canvey Island 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
642  
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
0-0
 Barnet
1844  
The FA Cup
Chorley 
0-0
 Halifax Town
2333  
The FA Cup
Dartford 
3-1
 Burgess Hill Town
929  
The FA Cup
East Thurrock United 
7-1
 Bath City
301  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
911  
The FA Cup
Gateshead 
4-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
824  
The FA Cup
Gloucester City 
1-4
 Forest Green Rovers
2067  
The FA Cup
Grimsby Town 
3-0
 Guiseley
1761  
The FA Cup
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Eastleigh
1489  
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Welling United
2226  
The FA Cup
Nuneaton Town 
0-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
930  
The FA Cup
Spennymoor Town 
2-2
 AFC Telford United
863  
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
953  
The FA Cup
Stockport County 
2-4
 Chester
4612  
The FA Cup
Tamworth 
1-1
 Southport
814  
The FA Cup
Willand Rovers 
1-3
 Gosport Borough
892    
The FA Cup
Witham Town 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
642    
The FA Cup
Woking 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
1107  
HLP
Thame United 
3-2
 Highworth Town
 
The FA Cup
Barwell 
0-3
 Altrincham
523  
MSC
Wealdstone 
6-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
251  
BSN
Hyde 
2-2
 Leamington
326  
Fixtures load time: 28.76