Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 1st November 2014

SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-0
 North Greenford United
82  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
4-1
 St Ives Town
179  
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
84  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Larkhall Athletic
222  
VC
AFC Telford United 
0-1
 Bristol Rovers
2860    
VC
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Gateshead
1679    
VC
Altrincham 
0-1
 Alfreton Town
960    
VC
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Woking
876  
VC
Eastleigh 
3-2
 Chester
1306  
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
3-3
 Lincoln City
1379    
VC
Grimsby Town 
3-0
 Dartford
3116  
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-1
 Torquay United
2081    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
853    
VC
Southport 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
1398  
VC
Welling United 
1-2
 Barnet
906  
VC
Wrexham 
0-0
 Halifax Town
3421  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
683  
VCS
Bath City 
2-0
 St. Albans City
499  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
482  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
302  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-4
 Bromley
644  
VCS
Farnborough 
1-4
 Gosport Borough
322  
VCS
Staines Town 
0-2
 Ebbsfleet United
369  
VCS
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
722  
VCS
Whitehawk 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
240  
The FA Vase
AFC Dunstable 
5-2
 Haverhill Borough
64  
The FA Vase
Berkhamsted 
0-3
 Kings Langley
134  
The FA Vase
Enfield 1893 
0-4
 Tring Athletic
50  
The FA Vase
Eton Manor 
0-1
 St. Margaretsbury
30  
The FA Vase
Hertford Town 
1-1
 Stanway Rovers
131  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 5-6 on penalties. 
The FA Vase
Holmer Green 
2-2
 Ascot United
55  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Ipswich Wanderers 
1-0
 Cockfosters
101  
The FA Vase
Kirkley & Pakefield 
2-3
 Colney Heath
75  
The FA Vase
London Colney 
2-1
 Baldock Town
59  
The FA Vase
Oxhey Jets 
4-1
 Tower Hamlets
47  
The FA Vase
Peterborough Northern Star 
1-0
 Stotfold
71  
The FA Vase
Sun Sports 
3-1
 Harefield United
60  
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
1-2
 Peterborough Sports
121  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Wembley 
3-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
4-2
 Hoddesdon Town
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-1
 Codicote
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
2-0
 Amersham Town
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
0-6
 Risborough Rangers
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Buckingham Athletic
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-0
 Broxbourne Borough
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-4
 Crawley Green
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-3
 Southall
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-2
 Chesham United Res
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-1
 Langford
16  
The FA Trophy
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Hereford United
343    
The FA Trophy
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Wingate & Finchley
125  
The FA Trophy
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 Merstham
78  
The FA Trophy
Bedford Town 
4-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
177  
The FA Trophy
Bideford 
3-3
 Didcot Town
191    
The FA Trophy
Brentwood Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
130  
The FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town 
2-0
 Chesham United
258  
The FA Trophy
Burnham 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
102  
The FA Trophy
Corby Town 
0-1
 Redditch United
308  
The FA Trophy
Dorchester Town 
1-3
 Wimborne Town
315  
The FA Trophy
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
433  
The FA Trophy
Evesham United 
2-2
 Banbury United
268  
The FA Trophy
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 East Thurrock United
152  
The FA Trophy
Leiston 
2-2
 Leighton Town
166  
The FA Trophy
Mangotsfield United 
5-1
 Bishops Cleeve
115  
The FA Trophy
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 Cirencester Town
307  
The FA Trophy
Northwood 
2-2
 Guernsey
126  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 5-3 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers 
3-0
 Fleet Town
98  
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
3-1
 North Leigh
285  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
1-2
 Witham Town
156  
The FA Trophy
Rushall Olympic 
2-0
 Cambridge City
131  
The FA Trophy
St. Neots Town 
2-1
 Ilkeston Town
330  
The FA Trophy
Stratford Town 
1-0
 Stafford Rangers
347  
The FA Trophy
Truro City 
3-0
 Egham Town
302  
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
6-1
 Hythe Town
125  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
1-0
 Shortwood United
420  
The FA Trophy
Whyteleafe 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
111  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-1
 Mursley United
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-6
 The 61 FC (Luton)
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-5
 Totternhoe
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-6
 Ealing Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
1-6
 Hale Leys United
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-1
 Old Bradwell United
32  
SLD1C
Marlow 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
113  
The FA Trophy
Belper Town 
2-3
 Histon
207    
The FA Trophy
Chippenham Town 
3-1
 Frome Town
277  
The FA Trophy
Margate 
0-2
 Slough Town
560  
The FA Trophy
Mickleover Sports 
3-2
 Kettering Town
364  
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
139  
The FA Vase
Thame United 
2-1
 Chinnor
283  
BSN
Leamington 
2-2
 Worcester City
552  
Fixtures load time: 31.38