Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 11th November 2014

Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
4-0
 Dorchester Town
239  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
Red Insure Cup
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
Red Insure Cup
Rugby Town 
3-2
 Redditch United
120  
Red Insure Cup
St Ives Town 
1-3
 Royston Town
106  
Red Insure Cup
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Daventry Town
131  
Red Insure Cup
Weymouth 
0-2
 Sholing
163  
Red Insure Cup
Yate Town 
3-3
 Swindon Supermarine
75  
BedsSC
Barton Rovers 
5-1
 Ampthill Town
50  
BedsSC
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Luton Town
175  
BedsSC
AFC Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
43    
BedsSC
Leighton Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade United
54  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Chesham United 
4-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
144  
MSC
Enfield Town 
2-3
 Hanwell Town
140    
MSC
Northwood 
0-7
 Harrow Borough
65  
MSC
Spelthorne Sports 
3-1
 AFC Hayes
31  
MSC
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
151  
MSC
Wembley 
1-2
 North Greenford United
21  
SRC
Godalming Town 
2-4
 Mole Valley SCR
91  
HSC
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Hitchin Town
75  
SPC
Keynsham Town 
0-4
 Taunton Town
62  
SPC
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Bridgwater Town
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Holmer Green 
3-4
 Newport Pagnell Town
52  
Challenge Trophy
Hoddesdon Town 
4-2
 Arlesey Town Reserves
62  
Challenge Trophy
Oxhey Jets 
0-2
 Langford
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
1-6
 Sun Sports
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Cockfosters
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
5-2
 Stotfold
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 Berkhamsted
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-6
 Buckingham Athletic
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
4-5
 Risborough Rangers
23  
VC
Alfreton Town 
0-0
 Bristol Rovers
880    
VC
Barnet 
2-3
 Torquay United
1745    
VC
Dartford 
2-1
 Welling United
1512  
VC
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Braintree Town
696  
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Eastleigh
967  
VC
Gateshead 
3-3
 Lincoln City
1211    
VC
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 Halifax Town
3443    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
3-1
 Chester
1951    
VCS
Bromley 
0-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
558  
MSC
Staines Town 
5-2
 Hendon
135    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Marlow 
2-2
 Burnham
74    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 3-2 on penalties. 
ASC
Fleet Town 
4-1
 Aldershot Town
61    
SPC
Bath City 
2-1
 Shepton Mallet
128  
SSC
Eastbourne Borough 
5-1
 Newhaven
211  
Fixtures load time: 16.78