Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 15th November 2014

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
2-3
 Rugby Town
177
SLD1C
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 Kettering Town
524  
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Northwood
   
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
4-1
 Egham Town
65  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
2-1
 North Greenford United
156  
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 St Ives Town
124  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
0-1
 Marlow
83  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
1-4
 Bedworth United
152  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
The FA Trophy
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
203  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 Frome Town
134  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Cambridge City
280  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
0-4
 Yate Town
140  
 Yate sub detials missing
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Clevedon Town
   
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 North Leigh
124  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-1
 Wantage Town
115    
SLD1SW
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Evesham United
213  
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
3-2
 Marine
208  
The FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Poole Town
170  
The FA Trophy
Dereham Town 
A-A
 Sholing
   
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
4-4
 Arlesey Town
149  
The FA Trophy
Hereford United 
2-0
 Mangotsfield United
339  
The FA Trophy
Histon 
0-2
 Cray Wanderers
203    
The FA Trophy
Leiston 
3-2
 Paulton Rovers
189  
The FA Trophy
Redditch United 
5-2
 Trafford
271    
The FA Trophy
Rushall Olympic 
5-0
 Stratford Town
154  
The FA Trophy
Slough Town 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
300  
The FA Trophy
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Darlington 1883
715  
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Didcot Town
145  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
0-0
 Burnham
442  
The FA Trophy
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Northwood
254  
The FA Trophy
Witham Town 
0-1
 Truro City
141  
HCC
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Royston Town
106  
BBIC
FC Beaconsfield 
2-1
 Winslow United
 
BBIC
Marlow United 
P-P
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
BBIC
New Bradwell St Peter 
4-2
 Grendon Rangers
35  
BBIC
Oakley United 
2-0
 Chesham United Res
36  
HCT
Baldock Town 
3-0
 Mill End Sports
 
 At The County Ground, Letchworth
MSCC
Wembley 
3-1
 Wingate & Finchley
25  
DTC
Wolverton Town 
2-3
 Kent Athletic
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Hadley
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Harefield United
118  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Sun Sports
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-3
 Holmer Green
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
8-0
 Ampthill Town
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-2
 Leverstock Green
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-5
 Kings Langley
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
4-1
 Tring Athletic
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-1
 Hertford Town
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-4
 Crawley Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-1
 Codicote
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-0
 Wodson Park
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
0-7
 Bush Hill Rangers
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-1
 Buckingham Athletic
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-3
 Welwyn Garden City
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Broxbourne Borough
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-1
 Harpenden Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-3
 Aston Clinton
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
11-0
 Tring Corinthians
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-0
 Willen
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-5
 Brimsdown
21  
VC
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
1658    
VC
Alfreton Town 
2-3
 Dover Athletic
650  
VC
Altrincham 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
1881    
VC
Barnet 
3-1
 AFC Telford United
1671    
VC
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Wrexham
840  
VC
Bristol Rovers 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
5848    
VC
Chester 
1-0
 Gateshead
2308    
VC
Dartford 
1-1
 Southport
1163  
VC
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Lincoln City
   
VC
Torquay United 
3-3
 Forest Green Rovers
2117    
VC
Welling United 
0-0
 Macclesfield Town
508  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 St. Albans City
670  
VCS
Bath City 
4-0
 Maidenhead United
539  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
362  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
285  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Farnborough
849  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Staines Town
452    
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
557  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Bromley
315  
VCS
Sutton United 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
543  
VCS
Whitehawk 
5-1
 Chelmsford City
307  
OSC
Thame United 
6-5
 North Leigh United
 
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Metropolitan Police 
2-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
150  
BSN
Worcester City 
2-1
 Leamington
857  
Fixtures load time: 48.33