Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 22nd November 2014

Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Daventry Town
134
Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-1
 AFC Hayes
126  
Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
3-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
82  
Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Royston Town
212  
Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
79  
Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
3-3
 North Greenford United
126  
Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
3-2
 Potters Bar Town
648  
Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
107  
Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
2-1
 Leighton Town
195  
Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Marlow
   
Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Bedworth United
112  
Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
80  
Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
199  
Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Hungerford Town
131  
 Hungerford sub details missing
Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-2
 Weymouth
138  
Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Poole Town
268  
Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Chesham United
328  
Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Corby Town
290  
Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Truro City
191  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-3
 Hereford United
265  
Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
0-0
 Banbury United
142  
Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-0
 Histon
274    
Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
273  
Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
5-2
 Bishops Cleeve
112  
Southern League Division One South & West
Clevedon Town 
P-P
 Wantage Town
   
Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
5-1
 Wimborne Town
125  
Southern League Division One South & West
Larkhall Athletic 
0-0
 Cinderford Town
150    
Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
5-2
 Swindon Supermarine
468  
Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
11-0
 Bashley
63  
Southern League Division One South & West
Sholing 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
129  
Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
2-0
 AFC Totton
93  
Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
250  
Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Stratford Town
231  
Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
6-3
 Fleet Town
200  
The FA Vase
Ampthill Town 
1-4
 Tring Athletic
80  
The FA Vase
Deeping Rangers 
2-0
 Oxhey Jets
64  
The FA Vase
London Colney 
3-1
 Northampton Spencer
79  
The FA Vase
Saffron Waldon Town 
6-5
 Kings Langley
397  
After Extra Time. 5-5 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
St. Margaretsbury 
3-0
 Ipswich Wanderers
55  
The FA Vase
Sun Sports 
0-1
 Stanway Rovers
71  
The FA Vase
Wembley 
3-4
 Brantham Athletic
72  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
ART
Hinton 
0-3
 Harpenden Town
20  
ART
Kent Athletic 
1-3
 Sporting Hackney
14  
ART
Wormley Rovers 
7-1
 Wolverton Town
30  
BBIC
Marlow United 
2-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
25  
Challenge Trophy
Tring Corinthians 
0-1
 Baldock Town
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-0
 Leverstock Green
90  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Holmer Green
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-2
 Harefield United
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-2
 London Tigers
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-0
 Hatfield Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-2
 Edgware Town
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-2
 Bush Hill Rangers
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-2
 Amersham Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
90  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-5
 Stony Stratford Town
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-4
 Grendon Rangers
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
4-1
 Willen
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Ealing Town 
1-1
 Mursley United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
6-3
 Totternhoe
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-3
 Hale Leys United
4  
VC
AFC Telford United 
1-3
 Braintree Town
1523    
VC
Aldershot Town 
0-2
 Eastleigh
1737  
VC
Chester 
2-2
 Bristol Rovers
2936    
VC
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Forest Green Rovers
916  
VC
Grimsby Town 
0-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
3446    
VC
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Dartford
2483  
VC
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
1471    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
2-3
 Southport
743    
VC
Torquay United 
2-2
 Gateshead
1947    
VC
Welling United 
2-1
 Halifax Town
500  
VC
Woking 
1-1
 Barnet
2617  
VC
Wrexham 
2-3
 Altrincham
3202  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
222  
VCS
Bromley 
2-1
 Sutton United
1043  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Bath City
670  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
734  
VCS
Farnborough 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
358  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-3
 Basingstoke Town
557  
VCS
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
349  
VCS
Staines Town 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
392  
VCS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Concord Rangers
677  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
The FA Vase
Alresford Town 
3-1
 Thame United
   
BSN
Leamington 
1-1
 Boston United
525  
Fixtures load time: 41.04