Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 29th November 2014

SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
95
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
1-0
 Egham Town
152  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
1-3
 Godalming Town
121  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
587  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
82  
SLD1C
Marlow 
A-A
 Barton Rovers
   
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
1-2
 Aylesbury FC
68  
SLD1C
Northwood 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 Royston Town
142  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
3-0
 AFC Hayes
200  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
3-3
 Rugby Town
102  
SLPD
Burnham 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
76  
SLPD
Chesham United 
1-3
 Dunstable Town
335  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
98  
SLPD
Corby Town 
1-2
 Bideford
399  
SLPD
Histon 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
205  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Frome Town
220  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
88  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
0-4
 Swindon Supermarine
118  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-4
 Taunton Town
92  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
3-0
 Fleet Town
97    
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
1-0
 Shortwood United
209  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-1
 Larkhall Athletic
163  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Clevedon Town
   
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-1
 Bridgwater Town
72    
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
167  
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
0-3
 Ramsbottom United
235  
The FA Trophy
Bedford Town 
0-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
287  
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
1-2
 Farnborough
224  
The FA Trophy
Hereford United 
1-2
 Sutton United
494  
The FA Trophy
Merthyr Town 
3-3
 Didcot Town
348    
The FA Trophy
Solihull Moors 
2-1
 Redditch United
359    
The FA Trophy
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 AFC Sudbury
431  
The FA Trophy
Staines Town 
3-3
 Poole Town
261  
The FA Trophy
Truro City 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
379  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
3-1
 Cray Wanderers
409  
The FA Trophy
Wimborne Town 
4-2
 AFC Hornchurch
247  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
4-0
 Cockfosters
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
3-1
 Berkhamsted
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-3
 London Tigers
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-2
 St. Margaretsbury
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-1
 Hillingdon Borough
136  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-0
 Leverstock Green
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-2
 Hadley
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
4-1
 Biggleswade United
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-4
 Stotfold
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-2
 London Colney
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
3-2
 London Lions
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-1
 Broxbourne Borough
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-3
 Hatfield Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
2-3
 Langford
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-0
 Wodson Park
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
6-2
 Edgware Town
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
A-A
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-0
 Risborough Rangers
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Ealing Town 
1-0
 Kent Athletic
8  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
6-1
 Grendon Rangers
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
10-0
 Tring Corinthians
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-7
 Hale Leys United
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-0
 Mursley United
8  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-0
 Aston Clinton
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-2
 Clean Slate
20  
VC
AFC Telford United 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
1198    
VC
Altrincham 
2-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1019    
VC
Barnet 
3-1
 Macclesfield Town
1610    
VC
Bristol Rovers 
2-0
 Welling United
5791  
VC
Halifax Town 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
1198    
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Dartford
1148  
VC
Gateshead 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
1111  
VC
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Southport
2034    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
3-2
 Chester
973    
VC
Torquay United 
2-0
 Eastleigh
1862  
VC
Woking 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1622  
VC
Wrexham 
3-1
 Aldershot Town
2464  
The FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town 
1-0
 Whitehawk
268  
The FA Trophy
Bishop's Stortford 
4-3
 Chelmsford City
522  
The FA Trophy
Concord Rangers 
4-0
 Boreham Wood
202  
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Lowestoft Town
368    
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Hendon
676  
The FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 East Thurrock United
268  
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Metropolitan Police
252    
The FA Trophy
Peacehaven & Telscombe 
0-4
 Gosport Borough
188    
The FA Trophy
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Wealdstone
457  
The FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels 
0-0
 Bromley
547  
HLP
Thame United 
3-1
 Newbury
   
The FA Trophy
Bradford Park Avenue 
3-1
 Leamington
213  
Fixtures load time: 29.11