Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 2nd December 2014

SLD1C
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Marlow
169  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
0-3
 Chesham United
112  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
3-7
 Hitchin Town
190  
SLPD
Slough Town 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
239  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
103  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
5-0
 Bashley
136  
The FA Trophy
AFC Sudbury 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
229  
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
176    
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
1-1
 Staines Town
335  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-2
 Bedford Town
155  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
GSCC
Bishops Cleeve 
0-3
 Shortwood United
62  
SRC
Molesey 
1-0
 Egham Town
72  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
Red Insure Cup
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Red Insure Cup
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Frome Town
128  
HSC
Royston Town 
1-3
 Watford
111  
DSC
Weymouth 
3-1
 Hamworthy Recreation
123  
DSC
Wimborne Town 
4-1
 Sherborne Town
91  
BSCC
Banbury United 
11-1
 Wolverton Town
32  
HSC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
9-0
 St. Margaretsbury
116  
HSC
Hertford Town 
1-4
 Boreham Wood
61  
HSC
Hoddesdon Town 
1-4
 Berkhamsted
63  
HSC
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Hadley
53  
NBCC
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Challenge Trophy
Hillingdon Borough 
0-1
 Wodson Park
14  
Challenge Trophy
Codicote 
6-1
 Mursley United
32  
Challenge Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
3-2
 AFC Dunstable
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
45  
VC
Alfreton Town 
1-2
 Gateshead
454    
VC
Chester 
2-0
 AFC Telford United
1860    
VC
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 Torquay United
795  
VC
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Dartford
1765  
VC
Halifax Town 
1-0
 Forest Green Rovers
1030    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-1
 Nuneaton Town
1377    
VC
Woking 
2-0
 Altrincham
1056  
VC
Wrexham 
0-0
 Bristol Rovers
2068  
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
3-1
 Gloucester City
291  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Bromley 
3-0
 Tonbridge Angels
408  
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
3-0
 St. Albans City
324  
SSC
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Bognor Regis Town
   
LaSC
Southport 
0-2
 Bury
108  
HaSC
Gosport Borough 
2-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
232  
HaSC
Petersfield Town 
1-7
 Farnborough
 
WSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
4-2
 Chinnor
37  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
LSC
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Beckenham Town
77  
Fixtures load time: 17.04