Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 6th December 2014

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
5-3
 Northwood
137
SLD1C
Aylesbury FC 
4-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
104  
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
1-0
 Daventry Town
90  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
2-1
 Leighton Town
180  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Bedford Town
87  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
0-0
 St Ives Town
67  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Kettering Town
337  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
0-3
 Potters Bar Town
56  
SLD1C
Marlow 
0-2
 Uxbridge
95  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
SLD1C
Rugby Town 
4-0
 North Greenford United
214  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
3-0
 Bideford
125  
SLPD
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
202  
SLPD
Chesham United 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
241  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
2-0
 Histon
155  
SLPD
Frome Town 
1-2
 Corby Town
161  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Poole Town
1606  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
6-2
 Arlesey Town
105  
SLPD
Redditch United 
0-0
 Burnham
289    
SLPD
Slough Town 
0-3
 Dunstable Town
307  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
6-5
 Dorchester Town
292  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
6-0
 Hereford United
421  
SLPD
Weymouth 
3-2
 Banbury United
602  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-2
 AFC Totton
65  
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-2
 Yate Town
171  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Wantage Town
140    
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
1-0
 Sholing
184  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Shortwood United
101  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-0
 Bashley
115    
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
2-2
 Bridgwater Town
186  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 North Leigh
127  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
214  
SLD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Merthyr Town
237    
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
193  
The FA Vase
London Colney 
0-1
 Holbeach United
103  
The FA Vase
Saffron Waldon Town 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
446  
The FA Vase
St. Margaretsbury 
0-2
 Stanway Rovers
88  
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 Norwich United
173  
ART
White Ensign 
6-0
 Old Bradwell United
 
HCT
Letchworth Garden City Eagles 
3-2
 Broxbourne Borough
30  
NaCC
FC Cornerstone 
2-2
 Clean Slate
 
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 2-4 on penalties. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-0
 Sun Sports
112  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Hertford Town
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-1
 Colney Heath
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-2
 Ampthill Town
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-5
 Kings Langley
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
4-1
 Harefield United
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
5-0
 Cockfosters
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-2
 Welwyn Garden City
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-1
 Southall
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
2-3
 Buckingham Athletic
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
1-0
 Codicote
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-3
 Langford
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-2
 Chesham United Res
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-2
 Hatfield Town
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-3
 Harpenden Town
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-1
 Ealing Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-2
 Brimsdown
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-2
 Kent Athletic
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
2-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
0-4
 Totternhoe
12  
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Altrincham
1261    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Woking
1383  
VC
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Alfreton Town
727    
VC
Torquay United 
1-2
 Barnet
1933    
VC
Welling United 
0-0
 Bristol Rovers
1176  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Sutton United
557  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
245  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
4-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
725  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
7-0
 Farnborough
228  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
536  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
0-4
 Ebbsfleet United
511  
VCS
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Bath City
448  
VCS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Staines Town
721  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-1
 Bromley
366  
VCS
Whitehawk 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
183    
The FA Cup
Wrexham 
3-1
 Maidstone United
3093  
HLP
Binfield 
1-2
 Thame United
   
BSN
Leamington 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
528  
Fixtures load time: 26.92