Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 9th December 2014

SLD1C
Royston Town 
0-1
 Uxbridge
60  
SLPD
Banbury United 
0-5
 Corby Town
157  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
1-3
 Chesham United
100  
SLPD
Histon 
2-1
 Burnham
103    
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
0-3
 Slough Town
199  
SLPD
Weymouth 
2-1
 Bideford
424  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
0-1
 Mangotsfield United
83  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-4
 Shortwood United
66  
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
3-0
 Wantage Town
53  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
94    
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
0-1
 Evesham United
305  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
0-3
 Taunton Town
114  
NHSC
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Tadley Calleva
34    
LSC
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
59    
Red Insure Cup
Leighton Town 
1-3
 North Greenford United
47  
DSC
Poole Town 
9-0
 Verwood Town
123  
HSC
Kings Langley 
0-2
 St. Albans City
51  
HSC
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Ware
12  
LSC
Cockfosters 
1-0
 Erith & Belvedere
42  
WSC
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Hambleden
   
WSC
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Chesham United Res
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Hertford Town
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-2
 St. Margaretsbury
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-3
 Harefield United
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-3
 Berkhamsted
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-2
 Bedford
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
5-1
 Amersham Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-4
 Welwyn Garden City
46  
VC
AFC Telford United 
1-2
 Welling United
1011  
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Woking
970  
VC
Lincoln City 
3-1
 Nuneaton Town
1421    
VC
Torquay United 
2-1
 Halifax Town
1470    
VCS
Bromley 
3-2
 Bishop's Stortford
292  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
241  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
5-1
 Staines Town
281  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
4-3
 Farnborough
130  
SRC
South Park 
1-4
 Sutton United
117  
ESC
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 Grays Athletic
116  
SSC
Eastbourne Borough 
5-1
 Little Common
144  
HLP
Thame United 
3-2
 Abingdon United
   
Fixtures load time: 14.06