Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 13th December 2014

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
131
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-0
 Northwood
72  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury FC
183  
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
137  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
0-2
 Bedworth United
48  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
5-0
 Royston Town
607  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
1-4
 Marlow
115    
SLD1C
Rugby Town 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
203  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Daventry Town
219  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Leighton Town
105  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
2-3
 Truro City
121  
SLPD
Bideford 
A-A
 Cambridge City
   
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
2-5
 Redditch United
105  
SLPD
Burnham 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
123  
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
0-1
 St. Neots Town
285  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
3-4
 Paulton Rovers
286  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Hereford United
167  
SLPD
Frome Town 
1-1
 Slough Town
213  
SLPD
Histon 
3-0
 Banbury United
195  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
158  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
3-0
 Clevedon Town
210  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 Stratford Town
109  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-2
 Evesham United
130  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
105  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
6-0
 Bashley
403    
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
2-2
 Fleet Town
50  
SLD1SW
Sholing 
6-3
 Bishops Cleeve
97  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
213  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-1
 Yate Town
72  
The FA Trophy
Forest Green Rovers 
2-2
 Didcot Town
517  
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Poole Town
255  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
512  
The FA Trophy
Wimborne Town 
0-3
 Oxford City
235  
BST
Bedford 
5-0
 Renhold United
 
BST
Crawley Green 
2-0
 Potton United
 
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-3
 Langford
 
HCT
Baldock Town 
4-1
 Welwyn Garden City
 
DTC
Old Bradwell United 
4-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-1
 Stotfold
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-1
 Hadley
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
4-2
 Hillingdon Borough
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-1
 Colney Heath
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-1
 Biggleswade United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Ampthill Town
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-3
 Broxbourne Borough
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
0-1
 Risborough Rangers
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
4-2
 Amersham Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-3
 London Lions
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-6
 Edgware Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-3
 Ealing Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
12-2
 Grendon Rangers
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-6
 Hale Leys United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-4
 Kent Athletic
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
 
VCS
Boreham Wood 
3-0
 Staines Town
202  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
3-2
 Eastbourne Borough
508  
The FA Trophy
AFC Telford United 
1-1
 Chester
776  
The FA Trophy
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Burgess Hill Town
870  
The FA Trophy
Altrincham 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
1276  
The FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
290  
The FA Trophy
Bishop's Stortford 
0-5
 Torquay United
428  
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
1-0
 AFC Sudbury
547  
The FA Trophy
Bristol Rovers 
0-2
 Bath City
3505  
The FA Trophy
Bromley 
2-0
 Leiston
413  
The FA Trophy
Concord Rangers 
0-0
 Barnet
318  
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
2-0
 Solihull Moors
513  
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Welling United
876  
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
2-0
 Halesowen Town
538  
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Sutton United
368  
The FA Trophy
Lincoln City 
0-2
 Alfreton Town
1243  
The FA Trophy
Lowestoft Town 
1-3
 Dover Athletic
575  
The FA Trophy
Southport 
1-1
 Wrexham
654  
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
454  
The FA Trophy
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-3
 Farnborough
146  
The FA Trophy
Woking 
2-0
 Eastleigh
693  
The FA Trophy
Worcester City 
P-P
 Halifax Town
   
The FA Trophy
Nuneaton Town 
0-2
 Grimsby Town
344  
BfSCC
Thame United 
4-2
 Headington Amateurs
   
BSN
Brackley Town 
2-1
 Leamington
325  
Fixtures load time: 25.18