Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 20th December 2014

Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
129
Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-0
 Rugby Town
283  
Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-2
 Potters Bar Town
102  
Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-3
 Uxbridge
94  
Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-0
 AFC Hayes
79  
Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
4-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
91  
Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
2-0
 Godalming Town
93  
Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Bedford Town
146  
Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-1
 Kettering Town
187  
Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-1
 North Greenford United
134  
Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-1
 Chesham United
219  
Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
5-0
 Chippenham Town
180  
Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
107  
Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
317  
Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
1-0
 Poole Town
602  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
2-3
 Hungerford Town
138  
Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
281  
Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
254  
Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Frome Town
307  
Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
7-2
 Histon
366  
Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
512  
Southern League Division One South & West
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
222    
Southern League Division One South & West
Bashley 
2-4
 Taunton Town
108  
Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
Southern League Division One South & West
Clevedon Town 
0-3
 Evesham United
142  
Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Bridgwater Town
112    
Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Sholing
130  
Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Shortwood United
187  
Southern League Division One South & West
Wantage Town 
0-5
 North Leigh
62  
Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
274  
Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
207  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
3-1
 Cockfosters
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-1
 Stotfold
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
0-5
 London Colney
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
1-3
 Tring Athletic
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-3
 Harefield United
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-0
 Hertford Town
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
5-0
 Leverstock Green
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-0
 Colney Heath
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
6-0
 Holmer Green
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-5
 Welwyn Garden City
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-3
 Crawley Green
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
5-1
 Hatfield Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
P-P
 Risborough Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
0-5
 Bedford
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
4-2
 Southall
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
2-2
 Langford
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-3
 London Lions
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-2
 Stony Stratford Town
13  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-6
 Hale Leys United
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
3-1
 Tring Corinthians
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-2
 Totternhoe
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-0
 Wolverton Town
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
1-3
 Grendon Rangers
17  
VC
AFC Telford United 
3-4
 Eastleigh
1265  
VC
Alfreton Town 
1-5
 Macclesfield Town
664    
VC
Altrincham 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
870  
VC
Barnet 
3-0
 Chester
1946    
VC
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Torquay United
818    
VC
Halifax Town 
2-0
 Nuneaton Town
1227    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-1
 Lincoln City
1784    
VC
Welling United 
3-1
 Aldershot Town
756  
VC
Woking 
1-2
 Southport
1688  
VC
Wrexham 
1-3
 Dartford
2662  
VCS
Bath City 
0-1
 Wealdstone
678  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
3-1
 Concord Rangers
325  
VCS
Bromley 
1-0
 St. Albans City
1006  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
4-1
 Boreham Wood
543  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
810  
VCS
Farnborough 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
250  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Basingstoke Town
515  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Chelmsford City
249  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
515  
VCS
Sutton United 
0-2
 Whitehawk
460  
OSC
Easington Sports 
5-2
 Thame United
 
BSN
Guiseley 
1-0
 Leamington
500  
Fixtures load time: 31.21