Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 1st January 2015

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
3-4
 Aylesbury FC
302
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
2-0
 St Ives Town
281  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
2-4
 Daventry Town
325  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Leighton Town
65  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
4-0
 AFC Hayes
73  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
107    
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Rugby Town
872  
SLD1C
Marlow 
2-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
167  
SLD1C
Northwood 
1-1
 North Greenford United
97  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
181  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
2-0
 Godalming Town
131  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
222  
SLPD
Banbury United 
0-0
 Redditch United
313  
SLPD
Bideford 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
295  
SLPD
Burnham 
0-2
 Chesham United
225  
SLPD
Cambridge City 
2-4
 Hitchin Town
260  
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Frome Town
383  
SLPD
Corby Town 
1-0
 Histon
626  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
1-3
 St. Neots Town
205  
SLPD
Poole Town 
0-0
 Dorchester Town
732  
SLPD
Slough Town 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
310  
 Hungerford sub details missing
SLPD
Weymouth 
1-1
 Truro City
980  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
4-2
 Fleet Town
217    
SLD1SW
Bashley 
1-1
 Sholing
175  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-3
 Merthyr Town
214  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Shortwood United
169  
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
3-1
 Tiverton Town
123  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-1
 North Leigh
177  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-3
 Yate Town
230  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-1
 Bridgwater Town
173  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
1-0
 Swindon Supermarine
185  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Wimborne Town
332  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
VC
AFC Telford United 
0-0
 Nuneaton Town
1797    
VC
Alfreton Town 
P-P
 Lincoln City
   
VC
Altrincham 
4-1
 Chester
1840    
VC
Barnet 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
2088    
VC
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Dartford
934  
VC
Bristol Rovers 
1-1
 Torquay United
8044    
VC
Halifax Town 
P-P
 Gateshead
   
VC
Grimsby Town 
1-2
 Macclesfield Town
3545    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-4
 Forest Green Rovers
2182    
VC
Welling United 
0-2
 Dover Athletic
783  
VC
Woking 
1-1
 Eastleigh
1383  
VCS
Bath City 
3-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
712  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-5
 Boreham Wood
366  
VCS
Bromley 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
1029  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 Whitehawk
703    
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
1069  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
3-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
1009  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
437  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-1
 St. Albans City
1119  
VCS
Staines Town 
0-3
 Basingstoke Town
315  
VCS
Sutton United 
1-1
 Wealdstone
719  
BSN
Oxford City 
3-1
 Leamington
405  
Fixtures load time: 18.05