Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 10th January 2015

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Kettering Town
302
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-1
 Potters Bar Town
84  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
1-0
 Marlow
153  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
SLD1C
Egham Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
0-0
 Northwood
129  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
5-2
 AFC Hayes
108  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
SLD1C
Royston Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
162  
SLD1C
Rugby Town 
3-2
 Uxbridge
239  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Bideford
136  
SLPD
Banbury United 
1-1
 Frome Town
227  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
SLPD
Chesham United 
3-2
 Dorchester Town
301  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
2-3
 Hitchin Town
137  
SLPD
Histon 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
157  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
167  
SLPD
Redditch United 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
301  
SLPD
Truro City 
A-A
 Corby Town
   
SLPD
Weymouth 
1-0
 Cambridge City
763  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
4-0
 Bashley
323    
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
190    
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
0-0
 Yate Town
295  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-2
 Didcot Town
130    
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
3-1
 Cinderford Town
169  
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
SLD1SW
Sholing 
1-3
 Wimborne Town
164  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-2
 Swindon Supermarine
123  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Stratford Town
365  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-3
 Clevedon Town
65  
BBIC
New Bradwell St Peter 
4-1
 Buckingham Town
37  
SMC
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 Sun Sports
42  
DTC
Ealing Town 
2-8
 Grendon Rangers
6  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
3-0
 Kings Langley
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
3-0
 Hoddesdon Town
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-3
 Biggleswade United
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
0-3
 London Colney
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
6-2
 Cockfosters
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-2
 Hillingdon Borough
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
4-1
 London Tigers
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 Leverstock Green
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-0
 Hertford Town
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-3
 London Lions
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Arlesey Town Reserves
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
1-3
 Codicote
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
3-2
 Buckingham Athletic
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-2
 Broxbourne Borough
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-0
 Chesham United Res
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-2
 Harpenden Town
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-3
 Mursley United
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-2
 Kent Athletic
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
P-P
 Wolverton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
P-P
 Clean Slate
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
1-9
 Brimsdown
16  
VC
Eastleigh 
4-0
 Lincoln City
1492  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
304  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-0
 Basingstoke Town
563  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
VCS
St. Albans City 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
803  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-1
 Chelmsford City
283  
The FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town 
1-2
 Dartford
1010  
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Forest Green Rovers
1018  
The FA Trophy
Halifax Town 
5-3
 Alfreton Town
949  
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
0-2
 Braintree Town
460  
The FA Trophy
Grimsby Town 
0-0
 Gateshead
1285  
The FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
405  
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-1
 Concord Rangers
529  
The FA Trophy
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Altrincham
1204  
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
2-2
 Farnborough
303  
The FA Trophy
Oxford City 
2-2
 Woking
652  
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
2-2
 Wrexham
2416  
The FA Trophy
Torquay United 
4-0
 Bromley
1507  
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
1-3
 Bath City
553  
HLP
Thame United 
2-0
 Bracknell Town
 
Fixtures load time: 28.98