Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 17th January 2015

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
1-4
 Bedworth United
149
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
2-0
 North Greenford United
87  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
0-3
 Rugby Town
229  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 AFC Hayes
52  
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
101  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
SLD1C
Marlow 
1-1
 Daventry Town
119  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury FC
111  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
4-2
 Northwood
224  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Royston Town
77  
SLPD
Bideford 
1-3
 Chesham United
201  
SLPD
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Burnham
   
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
330  
SLPD
Corby Town 
1-1
 Hungerford Town
441  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
3-1
 Banbury United
433  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Paulton Rovers
119  
SLPD
Frome Town 
2-3
 Arlesey Town
147  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Truro City
387  
SLPD
Poole Town 
0-1
 Redditch United
319  
SLPD
Slough Town 
3-0
 Weymouth
328  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
491  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
1-6
 North Leigh
125  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
2-3
 Larkhall Athletic
145    
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-2
 Merthyr Town
240  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-3
 Taunton Town
130  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Wantage Town
131    
SLD1SW
Sholing 
3-3
 Shortwood United
113  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-4
 Evesham United
158  
SLD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
202    
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-2
 AFC Totton
261  
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
0-1
 Stratford Town
203  
ART
Sandridge Rovers 
3-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
2-5
 Hadley
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Hertford Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Colney Heath
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-2
 London Tigers
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-7
 Kings Langley
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-0
 Hillingdon Borough
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-1
 Leverstock Green
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
P-P
 Southall
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
4-1
 Risborough Rangers
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Hatfield Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
P-P
 Bush Hill Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
P-P
 Baldock Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
0-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
7  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
2-2
 Hale Leys United
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
P-P
 Willen
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-0
 Old Bradwell United
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-0
 Clean Slate
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
6-2
 Mursley United
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
VC
Altrincham 
2-1
 Torquay United
1333    
VC
Braintree Town 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
661    
VC
Dover Athletic 
6-1
 Dartford
1042  
VC
Halifax Town 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
VC
Grimsby Town 
3-1
 Barnet
3116    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-2
 Macclesfield Town
1761    
VC
Lincoln City 
3-0
 Aldershot Town
3022    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
0-2
 Gateshead
637    
VC
Southport 
0-0
 Chester
1894    
VC
Welling United 
2-3
 Alfreton Town
572  
VC
Woking 
0-0
 Bristol Rovers
3853  
VC
Wrexham 
0-4
 AFC Telford United
3194  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
527  
VCS
Bath City 
2-1
 Staines Town
570  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-1
 Farnborough
548  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
1-3
 Bishop's Stortford
330  
VCS
St. Albans City 
2-0
 Concord Rangers
543  
VCS
Sutton United 
2-1
 Ebbsfleet United
696  
VCS
Wealdstone 
4-2
 Chelmsford City
708  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
VCS
Whitehawk 
2-1
 Bromley
252  
HLP
Thatcham Town 
2-0
 Thame United
 
BSN
Leamington 
1-2
 Tamworth
735  
Fixtures load time: 54.85