Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 20th January 2015

The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Marlow 
1-3
 Aylesbury United
99
SLD1C
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Daventry Town
96  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
69  
SLPD
Poole Town 
3-1
 Chippenham Town
178  
SLPD
Slough Town 
2-2
 Burnham
257  
SLPD
Truro City 
3-2
 Redditch United
271  
SLPD
Weymouth 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
403  
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
ASC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-3
 Fleet Town
60    
NBCC
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
MSC
Bedfont Sports 
0-4
 Hanwell Town
42    
MSC
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Harrow Borough
   
DSLC
Bideford 
5-0
 Stoke Gabriel
71    
Red Insure Cup
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 Rugby Town
75  
GSCC
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Bristol City
54  
HaSC
Lymington Town 
1-1
 Sholing
55  
BaSC
Tadley Calleva 
P-P
 Hungerford Town
   
MSCC
Uxbridge 
4-1
 Rayners Lane
32  
HSC
Leverstock Green 
0-4
 Berkhamsted
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-4
 Biggleswade United
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Wembley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Sun Sports
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-1
 Holmer Green
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
2-0
 Bush Hill Rangers
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-1
 Winslow United
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
P-P
 Bedford
   
VC
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1035    
VC
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Wrexham
793  
VC
Macclesfield Town 
P-P
 AFC Telford United
   
VC
Southport 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
VCS
Whitehawk 
P-P
 Bath City
   
ESC
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
205  
The FA Trophy
AFC Fylde 
4-0
 AFC Telford United
307  
MSC
Spelthorne Sports 
0-2
 Staines Town
   
SSC
Lewes 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
422  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
HaSC
Farnborough 
2-0
 Whitchurch United
96  
HaSC
Gosport Borough 
5-2
 Winchester City
   
Fixtures load time: 21.52