Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 24th January 2015

SLD1C
Daventry Town 
1-3
 Aylesbury United
120
SLD1C
Aylesbury FC 
1-3
 Godalming Town
207  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
172  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
4-0
 Royston Town
192  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-3
 Marlow
73  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
0-4
 Barton Rovers
56  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
2-0
 Potters Bar Town
70  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
SLD1C
Northwood 
5-1
 Egham Town
892  
SLD1C
Rugby Town 
2-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
231  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
3-3
 St Ives Town
122  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Dunstable Town
134  
SLPD
Banbury United 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
270  
SLPD
Burnham 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
104  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
3-2
 Redditch United
167  
SLPD
Corby Town 
3-1
 Cambridge City
557  
SLPD
Frome Town 
0-2
 Bideford
194  
SLPD
Histon 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
386  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
4-1
 Chesham United
371  
SLPD
Slough Town 
0-4
 Poole Town
309  
SLPD
Truro City 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
474  
SLPD
Weymouth 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
746  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Wantage Town
248    
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Didcot Town
119    
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
263  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Fleet Town
609    
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
4-0
 Tiverton Town
84  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
5-0
 Bridgwater Town
119  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
6-0
 Bashley
198  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-3
 Bishops Cleeve
144  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Clevedon Town
329  
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 Larkhall Athletic
196  
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
4-1
 Sholing
171  
VC
Barnet 
4-0
 Southport
1833    
VC
Chester 
1-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
2111    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
3-0
 Lincoln City
1974    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
0-2
 Grimsby Town
989    
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Bromley
638  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
3-0
 Whitehawk
223  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Wealdstone
763  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
2-0
 Bishop's Stortford
394  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-2
 Sutton United
629  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 St. Albans City
405  
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
1-0
 Altrincham
863  
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
2-2
 Halifax Town
835  
The FA Trophy
Farnborough 
0-2
 North Ferriby United
391  
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-2
 Torquay United
1116  
The FA Trophy
Woking 
3-3
 Dover Athletic
1167  
The FA Trophy
Wrexham 
1-1
 Gateshead
1474  
BBIC
Oakley United 
3-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
40  
NaCC
Clean Slate 
2-0
 Uni East Anglia CU Rovers
5  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-3
 Hillingdon Borough
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-3
 Colney Heath
145  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-2
 Kings Langley
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-2
 Harefield United
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
4-0
 Ampthill Town
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
4-2
 Cockfosters
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Biggleswade United
90  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-1
 Oxhey Jets
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-1
 Baldock Town
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
2-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
0-2
 Broxbourne Borough
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-4
 Harpenden Town
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
3-2
 Amersham Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
4-4
 Wolverton Town
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-1
 Aston Clinton
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-5
 Brimsdown
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-5
 The 61 FC (Luton)
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
1-3
 Totternhoe
27  
HLP
Thame United 
4-1
 Wootton Bassett Town
 
BSN
Stockport County 
4-2
 Leamington
2884  
Fixtures load time: 22.84