Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 31st January 2015

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
75  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
62  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
SLD1C
Marlow 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
SLD1C
Northwood 
2-1
 Daventry Town
105  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Rugby Town
   
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
3-1
 North Greenford United
223  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
SLPD
Bideford 
2-0
 Slough Town
171  
SLPD
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
SLPD
Chesham United 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
239  
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
296  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
0-2
 Dorchester Town
149  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Corby Town
216  
SLPD
Redditch United 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
2-1
 Banbury United
319  
SLPD
Truro City 
2-1
 Burnham
364  
SLPD
Weymouth 
3-0
 Histon
509  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Bridgwater Town
   
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-4
 Wimborne Town
75  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-2
 Stratford Town
127  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
437  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
2-0
 AFC Totton
130    
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
4-1
 Bashley
147  
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
0-0
 Swindon Supermarine
87  
SLD1SW
Sholing 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
131  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Shortwood United
380  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
5-0
 Stotfold
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
4-1
 Hoddesdon Town
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
8-1
 Buckingham Athletic
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-3
 Chesham United Res
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-2
 Edgware Town
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
3-7
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
9  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
6-0
 Grendon Rangers
15  
VC
Altrincham 
P-P
 Aldershot Town
   
VC
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Macclesfield Town
   
VC
Dartford 
2-2
 Bristol Rovers
1832  
VC
Halifax Town 
P-P
 Barnet
   
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
1333    
VC
Grimsby Town 
P-P
 AFC Telford United
   
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
VC
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
2509  
VC
Southport 
0-1
 Gateshead
904    
VC
Welling United 
1-3
 Chester
619  
VC
Woking 
3-0
 Alfreton Town
1526  
VC
Wrexham 
0-0
 Torquay United
2655  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
VCS
Boreham Wood 
0-4
 Basingstoke Town
380  
VCS
Bromley 
2-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
945  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Whitehawk
607  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Bath City
502  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
2-2
 Ebbsfleet United
562  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
VCS
Sutton United 
2-0
 Farnborough
442  
VCS
Wealdstone 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
796  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-6
 Hemel Hempstead Town
212    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-3
 Brimsdown
22  
BSN
Leamington 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
675  
Fixtures load time: 29.38