Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 10th February 2015

SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
2-0
 Royston Town
73  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Marlow
42  
SLD1C
Northwood 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
75  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Chesham United
110  
SLPD
Histon 
0-0
 Slough Town
152  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
100  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
0-1
 Bridgwater Town
93    
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
54  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Evesham United
138  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
0-6
 Taunton Town
101  
Red Insure Cup
Egham Town 
2-1
 North Greenford United
63  
Red Insure Cup
Poole Town 
2-0
 Truro City
152  
Red Insure Cup
Rugby Town 
1-3
 Corby Town
134  
Red Insure Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
0-2
 North Leigh
56  
HaRC
Folland Sports 
0-3
 Sholing
129  
WSC
Holmer Green 
11-0
 Hambleden
25  
Premier Division Cup
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Sun Sports
52  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
DOC
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Crawley Green
27  
DOC
Stony Stratford Town 
2-3
 Codicote
18  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-0
 London Colney
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
100  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
0-2
 Wembley
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Hadley
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-4
 AFC Dunstable
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-0
 Hillingdon Borough
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-4
 Wodson Park
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Ealing Town 
2-3
 Wolverton Town
11  
VC
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
458    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Altrincham
1962    
VC
Southport 
1-2
 Eastleigh
727  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Chelmsford City
405  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-2
 Staines Town
717  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-0
 St. Albans City
386  
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
2-1
 Dover Athletic
858  
The FA Trophy
Halifax Town 
0-1
 Wrexham
1126  
HaRC
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Blackfield & Langley
   
WoSC
Stourbridge 
0-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
415  
OSC
Banbury United 
2-1
 Oxford City
103  
BfSCC
Thame United 
1-3
 Binfield
   
Fixtures load time: 12.04