Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 14th February 2015

SLD1C
Godalming Town 
4-1
 Aylesbury United
136
SLD1C
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Marlow
   
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-0
 Northwood
69  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
2-1
 AFC Hayes
587  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
1-3
 Rugby Town
132  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
0-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
73  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
1-3
 St Ives Town
133  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
3-1
 Daventry Town
160  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
SLPD
Banbury United 
1-2
 Truro City
239  
SLPD
Burnham 
0-1
 St. Neots Town
116  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
4-0
 Cambridge City
113  
SLPD
Corby Town 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
521  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
3-5
 Dorchester Town
102  
SLPD
Frome Town 
1-1
 Chesham United
157  
SLPD
Histon 
1-1
 Poole Town
229  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
315  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
159  
 Biggleswade sub details missing
SLPD
Slough Town 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
252  
SLPD
Weymouth 
1-1
 Redditch United
518  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
0-2
 Shortwood United
265  
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-2
 Yate Town
182  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
0-0
 Stratford Town
136  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-1
 Didcot Town
144  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Taunton Town
1017  
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
0-2
 Cinderford Town
69  
SLD1SW
Sholing 
0-1
 Evesham United
119  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
4-1
 Clevedon Town
107  
SLD1SW
Tiverton Town 
4-0
 Fleet Town
163    
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
2-0
 Bashley
100    
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
6-0
 Bishops Cleeve
165  
BST
Crawley Green 
3-2
 Bedford
 
 At Bedford FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 Cockfosters
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Stotfold
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
4-2
 Ampthill Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Hertford Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Hadley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-0
 Hoddesdon Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
4-3
 St. Margaretsbury
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-2
 Wembley
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-1
 London Tigers
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-6
 Harpenden Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Codicote
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
6-1
 Wodson Park
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
P-P
 Risborough Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-2
 Stony Stratford Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
P-P
 Baldock Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-8
 Welwyn Garden City
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
P-P
 Aston Clinton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-2
 Tring Corinthians
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-5
 Old Bradwell United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-0
 Willen
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
5-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-1
 Ealing Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-7
 Kent Athletic
 
VC
AFC Telford United 
2-3
 Dartford
1653  
VC
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Welling United
1541  
VC
Altrincham 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1071    
VC
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Alfreton Town
468    
VC
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Torquay United
1844  
VC
Halifax Town 
3-2
 Dover Athletic
1151  
VC
Gateshead 
1-2
 Nuneaton Town
1047    
VC
Grimsby Town 
0-1
 Bristol Rovers
4073    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-1
 Woking
1646  
VC
Lincoln City 
0-1
 Chester
4568    
VC
Southport 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
1207    
VC
Wrexham 
1-0
 Barnet
2727  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
605  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Concord Rangers
621  
VCS
Bromley 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
935  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
500  
VCS
Farnborough 
2-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
343  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
3-1
 Bath City
509  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
406  
VCS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
608  
VCS
Staines Town 
1-2
 Wealdstone
418  
VCS
Sutton United 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
503  
HLP
Highmoor-Ibis 
1-0
 Thame United
 
Ryman League Premier Division
Leatherhead 
3-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
310  
BSN
Leamington 
2-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
565  
Fixtures load time: 32.16