Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 21st March 2015

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
0-2
 Royston Town
133
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-1
 St Ives Town
98  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
7-0
 North Greenford United
178  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
190  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
79  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
1-3
 Potters Bar Town
81  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
1-0
 Uxbridge
82  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
736  
SLD1C
Marlow 
2-3
 Rugby Town
149  
SLD1C
Northwood 
0-4
 Leighton Town
118  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
183  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
P-P
 Cockfosters
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-6
 Hertford Town
154  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Holmer Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
6-0
 Ampthill Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
HCT
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-3
 Chesham United Res
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-0
 Broxbourne Borough
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
P-P
 Risborough Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
P-P
 Wodson Park
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-7
 Bedford
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
4-1
 Buckingham Athletic
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
0-1
 Wolverton Town
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-6
 Brimsdown
8  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Ealing Town 
P-P
 Hale Leys United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
0-0
 Totternhoe
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-1
 Grendon Rangers
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
VC
Alfreton Town 
2-3
 Aldershot Town
692    
VC
Barnet 
1-3
 Grimsby Town
2756    
VC
Bristol Rovers 
1-0
 Altrincham
6765    
VC
Chester 
0-1
 Eastleigh
2294  
VC
Dartford 
P-P
 Gateshead
   
VC
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 Southport
1008  
VC
Halifax Town 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1268    
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
3-0
 AFC Telford United
1300    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
0-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
983    
VC
Welling United 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
VC
Woking 
P-P
 Torquay United
   
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
679  
VCS
Bath City 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
VCS
Farnborough 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
381  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
766  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
VCS
Sutton United 
P-P
 Bromley
   
VCS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-4
 Boreham Wood
262  
VCS
Whitehawk 
2-1
 St. Albans City
262  
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
2-2
 North Ferriby United
1730  
The FA Trophy
Wrexham 
2-1
 Torquay United
2866  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Burnham
119  
SLPD
Banbury United 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
242  
SLPD
Bideford 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
216  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Slough Town
352  
SLPD
Corby Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
575  
SLPD
Histon 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Redditch United
143  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
6-2
 Hitchin Town
547  
SLPD
Truro City 
2-2
 Poole Town
574  
SLPD
Weymouth 
2-0
 Cirencester Town
528  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
0-2
 Larkhall Athletic
140    
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Yate Town
136  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
101    
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
308  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Clevedon Town
98  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-3
 North Leigh
118  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
1-2
 Bridgwater Town
604    
SLD1SW
Sholing 
3-5
 Swindon Supermarine
147  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-1
 Wantage Town
67  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-1
 AFC Totton
343  
HLP
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
1-0
 Thame United
 
BSN
Leamington 
0-2
 Barrow AFC
613  
Fixtures load time: 38.43