Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 24th February 2015

SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Bedworth United
147  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Leighton Town
81  
 Hanwell sub details missing
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
0-4
 Kettering Town
107  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
2-2
 Godalming Town
90  
SLPD
Bideford 
1-1
 Cambridge City
127  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
SPC
Bath City 
0-2
 Paulton Rovers
153  
SPC
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Odd Down
   
SPC
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
OSC
North Leigh 
1-0
 Old Woodstock Town
55  
Red Insure Cup
Poole Town 
3-2
 Egham Town
199  
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
London Colney 
0-1
 Hertford Town
250  
NBCC
AFC Kempston Rovers 
3-3
 Biggleswade United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-4
 Hadley
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-4
 Berkhamsted
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-0
 Hoddesdon Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
5-1
 Ampthill Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Wembley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-8
 Broxbourne Borough
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-3
 Edgware Town
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
0-0
 Bedford
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
3-3
 Wodson Park
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Codicote
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-1
 Southall
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
P-P
 Aston Clinton
   
VC
Alfreton Town 
P-P
 Dartford
   
VC
Bristol Rovers 
2-1
 Braintree Town
6471    
VC
Halifax Town 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
VC
Gateshead 
2-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
620    
VC
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
3047    
VC
Torquay United 
P-P
 Lincoln City
   
VC
Wrexham 
0-0
 Forest Green Rovers
2044  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-3
 Gosport Borough
180  
ESC
AFC Hornchurch 
0-2
 Concord Rangers
134  
HSC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
5-2
 Watford
   
CSC
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Crewe Alexandra
199  
MSC
Staines Town 
0-1
 Harrow Borough
125    
Ryman League Premier Division
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-1
 Maidstone United
339  
HLP
Thame United 
0-2
 Thatcham Town
 
Fixtures load time: 18.93