Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 28th March 2015

SLD1C
Egham Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
101
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
4-2
 Barton Rovers
62  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
2-2
 Bedford Town
148  
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
0-1
 Kettering Town
279  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
0-2
 Bedworth United
102  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Marlow
   
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
6-1
 AFC Hayes
101  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
1-0
 Northwood
146  
SLD1C
Rugby Town 
2-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
255  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
243  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 Banbury United
146  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 Corby Town
254  
SLPD
Burnham 
2-3
 Paulton Rovers
90  
SLPD
Chesham United 
7-2
 Weymouth
352  
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
2-3
 Hitchin Town
314  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
2-0
 Truro City
137  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
2-0
 Histon
436  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
0-4
 Frome Town
93  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Bideford
151  
SLPD
Poole Town 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
387  
SLPD
Redditch United 
4-0
 Slough Town
227  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-4
 Evesham United
276  
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
2-2
 Bishops Cleeve
73  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-0
 Merthyr Town
167    
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Bridgwater Town
136    
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
2-0
 North Leigh
115  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
224  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
6-0
 Bashley
113  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Sholing
257  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-2
 Mangotsfield United
63  
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
3-1
 Shortwood United
197  
VC
AFC Telford United 
0-1
 Alfreton Town
1561    
VC
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Dartford
1787  
VC
Altrincham 
1-3
 Barnet
1450    
VC
Eastleigh 
4-0
 Macclesfield Town
4126  
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
5-3
 Southport
1222    
VC
Gateshead 
0-1
 Bristol Rovers
1668    
VC
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 Braintree Town
3339    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-0
 Halifax Town
1766    
VC
Lincoln City 
0-2
 Woking
2347  
VC
Nuneaton Town 
1-0
 Welling United
763  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
0-0
 Concord Rangers
486  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
3-4
 Weston-Super-Mare
315  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
251  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
1-2
 Bromley
749  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
2-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
1636  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Farnborough
541  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
0-2
 Whitehawk
310    
VCS
St. Albans City 
1-3
 Wealdstone
877  
VCS
Staines Town 
0-1
 Sutton United
325  
The FA Trophy
North Ferriby United 
1-1
 Bath City
1871  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 4-2 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Torquay United 
0-3
 Wrexham
3255  
ART
Harpenden Town 
2-3
 White Ensign
50  
HCT
Baldock Town 
1-1
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
123  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 6-7 on penalties. 
NaCC
St Columbas (Liverpool) 
4-0
 Clean Slate
 
 Away win was awarded
DTC
Hale Leys United 
9-1
 Grendon Rangers
58  
DTC
Kent Athletic 
0-1
 Old Bradwell United
61  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-3
 Wembley
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-2
 Sun Sports
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
112  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Hoddesdon Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 Berkhamsted
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-0
 Cockfosters
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
5-1
 Colney Heath
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 Hadley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
P-P
 Hatfield Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
4-2
 Stony Stratford Town
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
P-P
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-1
 Southall
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-0
 Winslow United
105  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
4-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-1
 Wolverton Town
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
5-1
 Ealing Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-1
 Aston Clinton
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-1
 Brimsdown
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
HLP
Thame United 
5-3
 Cheltenham Saracens
 
Ryman League Premier Division
VCD Athletic 
2-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
104  
BSN
Colwyn Bay 
1-5
 Leamington
326  
Fixtures load time: 30.63