Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 7th March 2015

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
0-3
 St Ives Town
161
SLD1C
Aylesbury FC 
3-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
192  
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
2-0
 Leighton Town
130  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
202  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
0-1
 Godalming Town
202  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
0-2
 Daventry Town
88  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
0-0
 Marlow
704  
SLD1C
Northwood 
2-1
 AFC Hayes
80  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 Rugby Town
139  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
1-0
 Egham Town
167  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
3-0
 North Greenford United
86  
SLPD
Banbury United 
2-4
 Chippenham Town
328  
SLPD
Bideford 
1-1
 Redditch United
210    
SLPD
Corby Town 
3-1
 Burnham
607  
SLPD
Frome Town 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
512  
SLPD
Histon 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
233  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Dorchester Town
620  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Chesham United
189  
SLPD
Slough Town 
0-4
 Cambridge City
315  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
4-0
 Cirencester Town
428  
SLPD
Truro City 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
432  
SLPD
Weymouth 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
468  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-5
 Merthyr Town
323    
SLD1SW
Bashley 
0-1
 Clevedon Town
155  
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-0
 Stratford Town
125  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
102  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
2-0
 Fleet Town
248  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
175  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Sholing
122  
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
2-0
 Taunton Town
86  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
84  
SLD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Yate Town
202  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-3
 Didcot Town
144    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
1-1
 Wembley
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
0-3
 Hadley
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-3
 Leverstock Green
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-3
 Oxhey Jets
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Colney Heath
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-0
 Hertford Town
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-0
 Holmer Green
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-1
 Hillingdon Borough
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 London Colney
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Bush Hill Rangers
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-1
 Stony Stratford Town
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-3
 Winslow United
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-3
 Welwyn Garden City
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
2-1
 Crawley Green
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Southall
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
4-0
 Buckingham Athletic
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-2
 London Lions
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Baldock Town
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-3
 Codicote
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
0-0
 Kent Athletic
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
7-3
 Wolverton Town
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-3
 Ealing Town
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
5-3
 Totternhoe
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-0
 Willen
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-0
 Mursley United
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-3
 Old Bradwell United
15  
VC
Alfreton Town 
2-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
604    
VC
Barnet 
1-3
 Forest Green Rovers
2070    
VC
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Gateshead
515    
VC
Bristol Rovers 
1-2
 Eastleigh
7371  
VC
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Lincoln City
1016  
VC
Halifax Town 
0-0
 Dartford
1253  
VC
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
1671    
VC
Southport 
0-0
 Nuneaton Town
1040    
VC
Torquay United 
0-1
 AFC Telford United
1647    
VC
Woking 
1-2
 Grimsby Town
2653  
VC
Wrexham 
1-0
 Chester
6336  
VCS
Bromley 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
1988  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
692  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
3-1
 St. Albans City
675  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
592    
VCS
Farnborough 
1-1
 Staines Town
382  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-3
 Bath City
709  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
397  
VCS
Sutton United 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
661  
VCS
Wealdstone 
1-4
 Bishop's Stortford
744  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
378  
HLP
Wootton Bassett Town 
2-2
 Thame United
 
BSN
Leamington 
1-4
 AFC Fylde
540  
Fixtures load time: 22.87