Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 14th March 2015

SLD1C
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
183
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
192  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-3
 Barton Rovers
192  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
2-2
 Potters Bar Town
77  
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
2-1
 Rugby Town
170  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
3-1
 St Ives Town
72  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
4-1
 Hanwell Town
656  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
91  
SLD1C
Marlow 
0-2
 Royston Town
86  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
4-2
 Daventry Town
53  
SLD1C
Northwood 
0-0
 Uxbridge
343  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Weymouth
165  
SLPD
Bideford 
2-0
 Histon
191    
SLPD
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
183  
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
3-1
 Burnham
262  
SLPD
Corby Town 
2-1
 Banbury United
606  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Redditch United
411  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Poole Town
134  
SLPD
Frome Town 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
202  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
311  
SLPD
Slough Town 
1-2
 Truro City
304  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Hungerford Town
366  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
0-0
 Shortwood United
147  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-4
 Wantage Town
76  
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
2-6
 Larkhall Athletic
110  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
2-1
 Taunton Town
330  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
87    
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
101  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
4-1
 Tiverton Town
681    
SLD1SW
Sholing 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town
110  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
3-1
 North Leigh
214  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-1
 AFC Totton
111  
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
4-2
 Didcot Town
164  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-4
 Sun Sports
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
1-4
 Colney Heath
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
3-2
 Berkhamsted
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-2
 London Colney
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
5-0
 Harefield United
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
4-1
 Biggleswade United
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-3
 Wembley
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 Amersham Town
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 Bush Hill Rangers
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
0-0
 London Lions
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-2
 Broxbourne Borough
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
1-5
 Risborough Rangers
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-3
 Hatfield Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
2-0
 Wodson Park
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-1
 Langford
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
0-2
 Totternhoe
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
0-0
 Old Bradwell United
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-2
 Tring Corinthians
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-1
 Kent Athletic
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-2
 Ealing Town
7  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
3-0
 Willen
18  
VC
AFC Telford United 
1-3
 Woking
1265  
VC
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Southport
1646    
VC
Altrincham 
1-4
 Wrexham
1525  
VC
Chester 
2-2
 Grimsby Town
2916    
VC
Dartford 
0-1
 Alfreton Town
913  
VC
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Barnet
2034  
VC
Halifax Town 
2-2
 Bristol Rovers
2248    
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Braintree Town
1313    
VC
Gateshead 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
1052    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-2
 Dover Athletic
1484  
VC
Lincoln City 
0-2
 Welling United
1935  
VC
Nuneaton Town 
0-0
 Torquay United
862    
VCS
Bath City 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
775  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-0
 Sutton United
375  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
2-2
 Whitehawk
201  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
819  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
503  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-1
 Wealdstone
673  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-0
 Farnborough
285  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Bromley
519  
VCS
St. Albans City 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
363  
VCS
Staines Town 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
248    
HLP
Flackwell Heath 
2-0
 Thame United
   
BSN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-0
 Leamington
379  
Fixtures load time: 21.45