Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 21st March 2015

Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 North Greenford United
121
Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-0
 Bedworth United
216  
Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 AFC Hayes
59  
Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-4
 Egham Town
114  
Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
2-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
101  
Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-2
 Northwood
92  
Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Bedford Town
161  
Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-1
 Hanwell Town
226  
Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
0-0
 Barton Rovers
284  
Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
4-0
 Leighton Town
229  
Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Kettering Town
234  
Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
0-0
 Banbury United
154  
Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-3
 Histon
93    
Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
431  
Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-3
 Arlesey Town
278  
Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
3-5
 Slough Town
144  
Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Frome Town
425  
Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
161  
Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Weymouth
398  
Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
1-2
 Bideford
349  
Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-1
 Corby Town
391  
Southern League Division One South & West
AFC Totton 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
255  
Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
4-3
 Swindon Supermarine
105  
Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
7-0
 Bashley
92    
Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
2-0
 Clevedon Town
84  
Southern League Division One South & West
Larkhall Athletic 
3-0
 Fleet Town
105    
Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
0-1
 Evesham United
114  
Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
186  
Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
305  
Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Sholing
156  
Southern League Division One South & West
Wantage Town 
0-3
 Stratford Town
61  
Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
4-2
 Yate Town
174  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
3-2
 Hertford Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Wembley
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-4
 Kings Langley
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-3
 St. Margaretsbury
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
3-1
 Leverstock Green
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
2-2
 Biggleswade United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-3
 Hadley
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-0
 London Tigers
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-0
 Holmer Green
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
6-1
 Stotfold
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-1
 Hatfield Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
0-1
 Buckingham Athletic
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
1-0
 Stony Stratford Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
5-0
 Amersham Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
4-2
 Chesham United Res
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
5-4
 Langford
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Wodson Park
93  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
0-4
 Bedford
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-3
 Broxbourne Borough
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Ealing Town 
6-2
 Tring Corinthians
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
11-0
 Willen
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
3-0
 Clean Slate
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-0
 Aston Clinton
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
9-0
 Wolverton Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
 
VC
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Chester
857    
VC
Altrincham 
0-0
 Halifax Town
1371    
VC
Barnet 
5-0
 Welling United
1700  
VC
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Gateshead
725  
VC
Grimsby Town 
2-1
 Eastleigh
4034  
VC
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Nuneaton Town
1514    
VC
Southport 
2-0
 Dartford
850  
VC
Torquay United 
2-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1607    
VC
Woking 
1-0
 Forest Green Rovers
1436  
VC
Wrexham 
1-1
 Lincoln City
2650  
VCS
Bromley 
0-1
 Staines Town
833  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
607  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-0
 Bishop's Stortford
511  
VCS
Farnborough 
2-7
 Bath City
351  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Ebbsfleet United
956  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
261  
VCS
Sutton United 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
651  
VCS
Wealdstone 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
711  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
495  
VCS
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
252  
Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Truro City
371  
HLP
Thame United 
0-1
 Milton United
 
BSN
Solihull Moors 
2-0
 Leamington
713  
Fixtures load time: 28.92