Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 28th March 2015

SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
82
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
114  
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-3
 Royston Town
69  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
155  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Egham Town
94  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Daventry Town
100  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
1-1
 Rugby Town
98  
SLD1C
Northwood 
A-A
 Bedworth United
   
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
1-3
 Godalming Town
136  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
0-0
 Kettering Town
537  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
2-3
 Marlow
89  
SLPD
Banbury United 
0-1
 Paulton Rovers
248  
SLPD
Chesham United 
0-3
 Chippenham Town
255  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
321  
SLPD
Corby Town 
2-2
 Dorchester Town
780  
SLPD
Histon 
1-1
 Redditch United
252    
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
5-2
 Slough Town
480  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
150  
SLPD
Poole Town 
3-2
 Cambridge City
427  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Bideford
409  
SLPD
Truro City 
0-0
 Dunstable Town
412  
SLPD
Weymouth 
3-3
 Burnham
473  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
129    
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
5-1
 Wantage Town
107    
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
8-2
 Bishops Cleeve
112  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-0
 Taunton Town
162  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 Clevedon Town
118  
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
2-4
 Bridgwater Town
60  
SLD1SW
Sholing 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
143  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-1
 Evesham United
128  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Fleet Town
124  
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Stratford Town
215  
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
1-0
 AFC Totton
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
3-0
 Colney Heath
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Cockfosters
559  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-2
 Harefield United
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-4
 Tring Athletic
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
4-0
 Ampthill Town
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-1
 Hadley
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-0
 Hoddesdon Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-0
 Sun Sports
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-1
 Kings Langley
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-4
 Langford
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-4
 Chesham United Res
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-1
 Welwyn Garden City
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
3-2
 Buckingham Athletic
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-0
 Southall
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-3
 Bush Hill Rangers
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-4
 Baldock Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-6
 Codicote
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-3
 Edgware Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
1-2
 Kent Athletic
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-2
 Ealing Town
6  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-7
 New Bradwell St Peter
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
3-2
 Tring Corinthians
15  
VC
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Barnet
989    
VC
Chester 
2-3
 Woking
1899  
VC
Dartford 
1-2
 Altrincham
982  
VC
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
795  
VC
Gateshead 
2-3
 Eastleigh
1231  
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-1
 Braintree Town
1317    
VC
Lincoln City 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1938    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Bristol Rovers
2591    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
1-2
 Halifax Town
947    
VC
Southport 
2-1
 Torquay United
1021    
VC
Welling United 
0-2
 Grimsby Town
1042  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
2-4
 Wealdstone
1034  
VCS
Bath City 
2-2
 Bromley
515  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Farnborough
382  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
592  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
660  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
552  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-0
 Sutton United
571  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Gosport Borough
378    
VCS
St. Albans City 
0-0
 Staines Town
621  
VCS
Whitehawk 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
218    
HLP
Kidlington 
0-1
 Thame United
 
BSN
Leamington 
1-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
595  
Fixtures load time: 23.28