Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 6th April 2015

Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Aylesbury United
526
Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 Royston Town
184  
Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-1
 Marlow
79  
Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
1-2
 Bedworth United
131  
Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
0-1
 Uxbridge
123  
Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
4-1
 Egham Town
59  
Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
70  
Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-0
 Northwood
66  
Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 Hanwell Town
138    
Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
3-0
 Kettering Town
1215  
Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Bedford Town
305  
Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
207  
Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-0
 Burnham
250  
Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Poole Town
824  
Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
304  
Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
1-2
 Corby Town
440  
Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
520  
Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Slough Town
239  
Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Bideford
204  
Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-1
 Banbury United
285  
Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-3
 Dunstable Town
446  
Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
2-0
 Weymouth
769  
Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
0-0
 Mangotsfield United
150  
Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
5-2
 Wantage Town
301  
Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
2-1
 AFC Totton
186    
Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
9-0
 Bishops Cleeve
1534  
Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
2-2
 Didcot Town
141  
Southern League Division One South & West
Sholing 
4-2
 Bashley
355  
Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
3-1
 Cinderford Town
124  
Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
0-2
 Stratford Town
153  
Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
3-4
 Clevedon Town
177  
Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
198  
Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
3-0
 Larkhall Athletic
260  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
P-P
 Mursley United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Ealing Town 
1-6
 Old Bradwell United
5  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-6
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
7  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-0
 Wolverton Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
2-2
 Clean Slate
54  
VC
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Torquay United
2033    
VC
Alfreton Town 
0-2
 Grimsby Town
3327    
VC
Chester 
1-4
 Forest Green Rovers
1911    
VC
Dartford 
0-1
 Barnet
1579  
VC
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Woking
1078  
VC
Gateshead 
1-0
 Altrincham
957    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-3
 Bristol Rovers
4229    
VC
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Halifax Town
2263    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
2-2
 Wrexham
2050  
VC
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Braintree Town
636    
VC
Southport 
0-3
 AFC Telford United
1092    
VC
Welling United 
1-2
 Eastleigh
700  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
3-1
 Farnborough
759  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Sutton United
401  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
4-2
 Bishop's Stortford
682  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
384  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Bath City
770  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
4-4
 Bromley
423  
VCS
St. Albans City 
3-0
 Eastbourne Borough
431  
VCS
Wealdstone 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
901  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Staines Town
222    
VCS
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
253  
HLP
Oxford City Nomads 
4-1
 Thame United
   
BSN
Leamington 
1-2
 Lowestoft Town
503  
Fixtures load time: 27.66