Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 11th April 2015

SLD1C
Northwood 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
113
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 Kettering Town
406  
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
66  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Godalming Town
184  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
3-0
 Potters Bar Town
167  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 North Greenford United
58  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Marlow
85    
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
1-0
 Rugby Town
104  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
1-4
 Royston Town
84  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Egham Town
214  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Daventry Town
77  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
0-0
 Paulton Rovers
114  
SLPD
Banbury United 
3-0
 Weymouth
284  
SLPD
Bideford 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
206  
SLPD
Burnham 
0-2
 Redditch United
104    
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Cambridge City
295  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
383  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
2-4
 Slough Town
151  
SLPD
Histon 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
225  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Chesham United
138  
SLPD
Poole Town 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
431  
SLPD
Truro City 
2-1
 Corby Town
501  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
4-0
 Bashley
64  
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
3-1
 AFC Totton
128    
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Clevedon Town
98  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-5
 Evesham United
167  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
5-0
 Tiverton Town
175    
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 Taunton Town
161  
SLD1SW
Sholing 
0-0
 Wantage Town
140  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-2
 North Leigh
55  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Fleet Town
302  
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
168  
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
369  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
6-0
 Ampthill Town
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Kings Langley
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-0
 Holmer Green
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
0-4
 Hertford Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
5-2
 Hoddesdon Town
13  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-0
 Sun Sports
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-0
 Colney Heath
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-1
 Harefield United
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
3-0
 Oxhey Jets
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Wembley
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-3
 Bedford
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
1-1
 Risborough Rangers
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-0
 Harpenden Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-3
 Bush Hill Rangers
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-3
 London Lions
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
7-1
 Winslow United
168  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
2-0
 Hatfield Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-1
 Crawley Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
3-1
 Wodson Park
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
1-2
 Southall
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
0-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
1-1
 Hale Leys United
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-1
 Clean Slate
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
1-3
 Mursley United
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-1
 Aston Clinton
10  
VC
AFC Telford United 
1-0
 Lincoln City
1243    
VC
Barnet 
3-0
 Halifax Town
2150    
VC
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
621    
VC
Bristol Rovers 
2-0
 Southport
8251    
VC
Chester 
3-1
 Dover Athletic
1645  
VC
Dartford 
3-1
 Nuneaton Town
808  
VC
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Alfreton Town
1441  
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
3-1
 Macclesfield Town
1714    
VC
Grimsby Town 
0-1
 Wrexham
4138  
VC
Welling United 
3-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
505  
VC
Woking 
3-0
 Gateshead
1889  
VCS
Bromley 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
1343  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
790  
VCS
Farnborough 
1-3
 Chelmsford City
291  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 St. Albans City
519  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-0
 Bath City
228  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-3
 Bishop's Stortford
554  
VCS
Staines Town 
0-2
 Concord Rangers
211  
VCS
Sutton United 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
495  
VCS
Wealdstone 
0-2
 Whitehawk
814  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
217    
VC
Torquay United 
2-0
 Altrincham
1462    
HLP
Thame United 
4-0
 Ardley United
 
BSN
Tamworth 
3-2
 Leamington
809  
Fixtures load time: 23.46