Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 18th April 2015

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
121
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
2-0
 Rugby Town
303  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
2-2
 Leighton Town
69  
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
2-2
 St Ives Town
168  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
2-3
 Barton Rovers
127  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Bedworth United
1003  
SLD1C
Marlow 
1-1
 Bedford Town
105  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
3-1
 AFC Hayes
84  
SLD1C
Northwood 
0-0
 Aylesbury FC
99  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
4-2
 Uxbridge
188  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
0-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
184  
SLPD
Banbury United 
4-0
 Histon
336  
SLPD
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Bideford
375  
SLPD
Chesham United 
1-3
 Poole Town
332  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Hungerford Town
182  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
4-0
 Burnham
401  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
160  
SLPD
Redditch United 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
326  
SLPD
Slough Town 
1-1
 Frome Town
352  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
3-0
 Chippenham Town
514  
SLPD
Truro City 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
516  
 Arlesey sub details missing
SLPD
Weymouth 
0-1
 Corby Town
510  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
5-2
 Bishops Cleeve
266  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
1-4
 Fleet Town
119    
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
0-0
 Bridgwater Town
128    
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
2-6
 Stratford Town
83  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
408  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Shortwood United
140  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
4-2
 Larkhall Athletic
547    
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
1-0
 Sholing
88  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Didcot Town
95  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Yate Town
406  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
5-1
 Holmer Green
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 London Colney
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Leverstock Green
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Harefield United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
2-0
 Cockfosters
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
5-0
 St. Margaretsbury
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-1
 Ampthill Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-3
 Tring Athletic
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
3-3
 Hoddesdon Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-2
 Hadley
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-1
 Amersham Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-3
 Edgware Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
0-0
 Harpenden Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
3-1
 Southall
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
5-0
 Langford
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-2
 Winslow United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-1
 Broxbourne Borough
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
5-0
 Chesham United Res
128  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-2
 Buckingham Athletic
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-2
 Willen
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-3
 Hale Leys United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-2
 Kent Athletic
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
6-0
 Ealing Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
6-1
 Grendon Rangers
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
4-1
 Wolverton Town
 
VC
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Chester
1953    
VC
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 Welling United
1593  
VC
Altrincham 
1-2
 AFC Telford United
1265    
VC
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Bristol Rovers
2351  
VC
Halifax Town 
0-2
 Torquay United
1175    
VC
Gateshead 
2-4
 Forest Green Rovers
1203    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-1
 Barnet
2540    
VC
Lincoln City 
1-2
 Eastleigh
2132  
VC
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Dartford
1756  
VC
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Woking
709  
VC
Southport 
2-2
 Grimsby Town
1968    
VC
Wrexham 
3-0
 Braintree Town
2766  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
803  
VCS
Bath City 
0-2
 Sutton United
612  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
390  
VCS
Bromley 
3-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
2938  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
326  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Farnborough
674  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
1-4
 Wealdstone
562  
VCS
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
777  
VCS
Whitehawk 
3-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
525    
BSN
Leamington 
2-2
 North Ferriby United
575  
Fixtures load time: 21.36