Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 8th August 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
138
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Petersfield Town
530  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Egham Town
119  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 North Greenford United
212  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Ware
128  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
97  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
1-1
 St Ives Town
120  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-0
 Godalming Town
122  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
5-0
 Arlesey Town
79  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
3-1
 Royston Town
104  
NL
Bromley 
3-1
 Wrexham
2083  
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-1
 Dover Athletic
2285  
NL
Altrincham 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
975    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-1
 Aylesbury United Res
30  
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Gateshead
1749    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
2-4
 Biggleswade Town
185  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
4-4
 St. Neots Town
233  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Weymouth
240  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
3-0
 Histon
313  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
107  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-3
 Stratford Town
278  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-0
 Chesham United
487  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 King's Lynn Town
509  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
0-0
 Hungerford Town
186  
 Paulton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
1-0
 Kettering Town
399  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
302  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
0-0
 Frome Town
275  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
0-3
 Swindon Supermarine
252  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-2
 Marlow
74  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
6-0
 Bashley
126    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-1
 Yate Town
221  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-3
 Didcot Town
125    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-3
 Burnham
101  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
76  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
4-1
 Wimborne Town
81  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-2
 AFC Totton
282  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-1
 Slimbridge
72  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
7-2
 Bridgwater Town
202    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 Holmer Green
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
4-1
 Bedford
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-3
 Hadley
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-2
 Berkhamsted
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-0
 Stotfold
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-6
 Welwyn Garden City
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
5-0
 St. Margaretsbury
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 Hoddesdon Town
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-0
 Colney Heath
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
6-2
 Oxhey Jets
100  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-5
 Southall
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-4
 Harpenden Town
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
1-5
 Hillingdon Borough
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-3
 Broadfields United
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-1
 Wodson Park
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-1
 Crawley Green
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
12-3
 Winslow United
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-3
 Brimsdown
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
0-0
 Risborough Rangers
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
2-8
 Hale Leys United
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
0-5
 Tring Corinthians
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
4-2
 Wolverton Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-0
 Old Bradwell United
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
1-6
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
46    
NL
Boreham Wood 
3-1
 FC Halifax Town
701  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
5-0
 Grendon Rangers
46    
NL
Chester 
1-0
 Braintree Town
2256    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-2
 Grimsby Town
3459    
NL
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Cheltenham Town
2767    
NL
Southport 
0-4
 Eastleigh
1017  
NL
Torquay United 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
2066    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 Woking
5583  
NL
Welling United 
1-0
 Guiseley
505  
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 Wealdstone
641  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
3-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
353  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
4-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
267  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
551  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
888  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 St. Albans City
389  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-4
 Whitehawk
189  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Dartford
653  
NLS
Margate 
1-1
 Truro City
752  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-2
 Chelmsford City
253  
NLS
Sutton United 
0-2
 Maidstone United
1307  
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-0
 Harrogate Town
315  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
2-2
 Alfreton Town
428    
NLN
Chorley 
2-3
 Nuneaton Town
1011  
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
2-2
 Corby Town
212  
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Worcester City
402    
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-0
 FC United of Manchester
1451  
NLN
Hednesford Town 
2-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
513    
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
3-0
 AFC Telford United
539  
NLN
Solihull Moors 
3-0
 AFC Fylde
290    
NLN
Stockport County 
2-1
 Boston United
3396  
NLN
Tamworth 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
791    
Fixtures load time: 55.24