Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 11th August 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Leighton Town
81  
 Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
4-3
 Aylesbury FC
59  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
3-0
 Hanwell Town
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
2-2
 Uxbridge
111  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-1
 Northwood
104  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
163  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
108  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
437  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
5-1
 Slough Town
165  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
351  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Bideford
235  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
4-3
 Dorchester Town
110  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
283  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
0-0
 Redditch United
626  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
1-0
 Cambridge City
642  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Leamington
368  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Bedworth United
288  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
4-1
 Paulton Rovers
643  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Wantage Town
250  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
1-5
 Larkhall Athletic
105    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-2
 Taunton Town
510  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
5-1
 Bishops Cleeve
120  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
1-1
 Banbury United
130  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Shortwood United
137  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-3
 Mangotsfield United
199  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
5-6
 Winchester City
218  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
212  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 Sun Sports
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Cockfosters
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
120  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-4
 London Tigers
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-3
 Tring Athletic
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 Hertford Town
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-4
 St. Margaretsbury
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-3
 Chesham United Res
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
A-A
 Brimsdown
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-1
 Broadfields United
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-2
 Winslow United
110  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
1-6
 Kent Athletic
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-2
 Clean Slate
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
5-0
 Totternhoe
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-3
 Loughton Manor
38  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-3
 Lincoln City
657    
NL
Cheltenham Town 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
2552    
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
906  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
1347  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-1
 Chester
1732    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Welling United
1076  
NL
Gateshead 
1-4
 Tranmere Rovers
1589    
NL
Grimsby Town 
4-1
 Barrow AFC
5047    
NL
Guiseley 
1-0
 Altrincham
797    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Southport
1472    
NL
Woking 
2-0
 Bromley
1570  
NL
Wrexham 
3-1
 Torquay United
4734  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Bath City
547  
NLS
Dartford 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
963  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-2
 Sutton United
647  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
4-1
 Bishop's Stortford
354  
NLS
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Ebbsfleet United
2636  
NLS
Truro City 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
503  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-4
 Gosport Borough
349    
NLS
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Margate
288  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-0
 Hednesford Town
355    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-0
 Curzon Ashton
1180    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
0-1
 Lowestoft Town
515  
NLN
Boston United 
1-4
 Solihull Moors
1140  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-2
 Stockport County
3199    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
390    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
4-0
 Chorley
335    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-0
 Brackley Town
829  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
407    
NLN
Worcester City 
1-2
 Tamworth
668    
Fixtures load time: 39.4