Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 15th August 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
161
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury FC
91  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-0
 Potters Bar Town
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-3
 Kings Langley
53  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-2
 Leighton Town
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
2-1
 Bedford Town
161  
 Godalming sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-1
 Uxbridge
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
110  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
1-2
 Northwood
133  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
251  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
174  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
2-3
 Totternhoe
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury United Res 
3-6
 Clean Slate
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-6
 AFC Hillgate
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
1-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-1
 Mursley United
13    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-0
 Loughton Manor
32    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Redditch United
165    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
242  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
5-0
 Bedworth United
312  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
125  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-4
 Cambridge City
168  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
0-3
 Leamington
294  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-3
 Dorchester Town
193  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
3-2
 Merthyr Town
579  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
0-1
 Bideford
572  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-3
 Poole Town
366  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Slough Town
308  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-0
 Dunstable Town
533  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
0-2
 Shortwood United
215  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
1-4
 Evesham United
120  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-4
 Banbury United
153  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
2-1
 Wantage Town
55  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-2
 Taunton Town
124  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
3-1
 Mangotsfield United
103  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
68    
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
1-2
 Bishops Cleeve
172  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Cinderford Town
189  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-4
 North Leigh
183  
 Wimborne sub details missing
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-0
 Winchester City
213  
The FA Cup
Bedford 
0-6
 Cogenhoe United
57    
The FA Cup
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Hanworth Villa
73  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Desborough Town
98    
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
4-0
 Burnham Ramblers
88  
The FA Cup
Enfield 1893 
0-4
 London Colney
58    
The FA Cup
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Brantham Athletic
41  
The FA Cup
Hadley 
1-2
 Saffron Waldon Town
70  
The FA Cup
Harefield United 
2-2
 Long Buckby
102    
The FA Cup
Hertford Town 
2-2
 Kirkley & Pakefield
111  
The FA Cup
Hillingdon Borough 
1-1
 Wembley
58  
The FA Cup
London Tigers 
1-1
 Bedfont & Feltham
30    
The FA Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
6-2
 Holmer Green
85  
The FA Cup
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
2-1
 Sun Sports
72  
The FA Cup
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 AFC Kempston Rovers
58    
The FA Cup
Spelthorne Sports 
2-1
 Stotfold
80    
The FA Cup
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
107  
The FA Cup
Waltham Forest 
0-3
 St. Margaretsbury
63    
The FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Haverhill Borough
96  
The FA Cup
Windsor FC 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
127  
Challenge Trophy
Edgware Town 
3-0
 Colney Heath
59    
The FA Cup
Ampthill Town 
0-3
 Risborough Rangers
140    
The FA Cup
Raunds Town 
1-0
 Crawley Green
41  
The FA Cup
Southend Manor 
3-1
 Codicote
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-3
 Broadfields United
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-2
 Woodford Town
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
5-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
0-1
 Chesham United Res
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-2
 Langford
28  
NL
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Tranmere Rovers
838    
NL
Cheltenham Town 
3-0
 Southport
2251    
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Chester
801  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Lincoln City
1354  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-3
 Torquay United
1199    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
4-0
 Barrow AFC
1217    
NL
Gateshead 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
760  
NL
Grimsby Town 
4-1
 Bromley
4731  
NL
Guiseley 
1-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
756    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Welling United
1236  
NL
Woking 
2-0
 Altrincham
1297  
NL
Wrexham 
3-0
 Aldershot Town
4951  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
462  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
559  
NLS
Dartford 
2-2
 Sutton United
910  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Margate
613  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
458  
NLS
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Oxford City
2037  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-2
 Ebbsfleet United
602  
NLS
Truro City 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
366  
NLS
Wealdstone 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
581  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
368  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Bath City
219  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
326    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-1
 Stockport County
1568    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Brackley Town
612  
NLN
Boston United 
2-1
 Curzon Ashton
1040  
NLN
Corby Town 
2-2
 Chorley
759  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-1
 Tamworth
3580    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
345    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
292    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
765  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-0
 Gloucester City
480  
NLN
Worcester City 
2-1
 Lowestoft Town
577  
Fixtures load time: 56.29