Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 18th August 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
361
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-1
 North Greenford United
132  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-1
 Ware
102  
 Barton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
209  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
103  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Godalming Town
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
2-1
 Egham Town
58  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-4
 St Ives Town
128  
 Leighton subs
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-1
 Petersfield Town
108  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-1
 Royston Town
147  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-2
 Hale Leys United
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
6-0
 Stony Stratford Town
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-2
 AFC Hillgate
15    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
0-6
 St. Neots Town
193  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Frome Town
341  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
124  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
3-2
 Kettering Town
545  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 Stratford Town
511  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
1-4
 Cirencester Town
138  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
1-3
 Chippenham Town
473  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
7-1
 Histon
270  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-0
 Bideford
543  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
1-0
 Burnham
154  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
3-1
 Yate Town
85  
 Yate sub details missing
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town
133    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
218  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
3-2
 Didcot Town
101  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-1
 Tiverton Town
58  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Wimborne Town
264  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
9-0
 Bashley
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
0-2
 Stotfold
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-5
 Welwyn Garden City
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-7
 AFC Dunstable
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-1
 Hoddesdon Town
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
5-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 St. Margaretsbury
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-0
 Langford
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-2
 Ampthill Town
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-2
 Southall
50    
The FA Cup
AFC Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
43    
The FA Cup
Bedfont & Feltham 
2-2
 London Tigers
30    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 8-7 on penalties. 
The FA Cup
Kirkley & Pakefield 
2-1
 Hertford Town
78  
The FA Cup
Long Buckby 
1-0
 Harefield United
42    
The FA Cup
Wembley 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
73    
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
1559  
NL
Altrincham 
2-1
 Grimsby Town
1680    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Guiseley
1440    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
464  
NL
Bromley 
1-2
 Braintree Town
775  
NL
Chester 
1-1
 Cheltenham Town
2304    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-3
 Wrexham
2620  
NL
Lincoln City 
5-3
 Macclesfield Town
2320    
NL
Southport 
1-2
 Gateshead
806    
NL
Torquay United 
0-1
 Woking
1936  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
5235    
NL
Welling United 
2-2
 Eastleigh
545  
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
648  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
662  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-3
 Dartford
712  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-0
 St. Albans City
437  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
A-A
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
NLS
Gosport Borough 
2-2
 Whitehawk
412    
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
194  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-1
 Maidstone United
637  
NLS
Margate 
0-0
 Wealdstone
677  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-2
 Basingstoke Town
255  
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-3
 Boston United
311  
NLN
Chorley 
3-0
 FC United of Manchester
1876    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
3-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
   
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-1
 Alfreton Town
372  
NLN
Hednesford Town 
3-3
 Corby Town
462  
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 Nuneaton Town
507  
NLN
Solihull Moors 
3-0
 Worcester City
525    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-1
 North Ferriby United
3140    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
908    
Fixtures load time: 44.79