Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 22nd August 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-3
 Aylesbury United
117
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
455  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
2-5
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
51  
 Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
137  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
273  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
0-1
 St Ives Town
114  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
0-1
 Potters Bar Town
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
2-2
 Petersfield Town
110  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-2
 Ware
52  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-1
 Kings Langley
124  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
4-2
 Fleet Town
70  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Southport
504    
NL
Cheltenham Town 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
2209    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Hillgate 
3-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
3-1
 Grendon Rangers
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
3-3
 Amersham Town
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-3
 Old Bradwell United
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
3-4
 Hale Leys United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-1
 Aylesbury United Res
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-2
 Kent Athletic
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
3-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
35  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
5-1
 Frome Town
241  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-1
 King's Lynn Town
126  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Dunstable Town
228  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
188  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
3-1
 Slough Town
315  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
129  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Weymouth
581  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-1
 Bideford
482  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
0-0
 Bedworth United
134  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
355  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-0
 Cambridge City
218  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Stratford Town
293  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-3
 Didcot Town
240    
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-4
 Bridgwater Town
102    
ESD1SW
Burnham 
1-3
 Wimborne Town
75  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
3-3
 Banbury United
152  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-0
 Winchester City
227  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
177  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
3-2
 Bishops Cleeve
107  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-0
 Taunton Town
126  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
0-4
 Yate Town
127  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Marlow
188  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
3-1
 Shortwood United
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
4-1
 London Tigers
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
4-1
 St. Margaretsbury
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 Hoddesdon Town
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-3
 Hertford Town
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-6
 FC Broxbourne Borough
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Harefield United
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-2
 Bedford
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-5
 Hadley
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
2-4
 Holmer Green
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-0
 Wembley
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-2
 Brimsdown
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-3
 Chesham United Res
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
0-1
 Buckingham Athletic
74    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
0-4
 Baldock Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-2
 Hillingdon Borough
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-2
 Hatfield Town
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
1-2
 Crawley Green
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
5-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
3-2
 Winslow United
35  
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Altrincham
711  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
1928  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Bromley
1107  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
3-1
 Lincoln City
1385    
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
800    
NL
Grimsby Town 
2-2
 Torquay United
4290    
NL
Guiseley 
0-4
 Aldershot Town
782    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
4832  
NL
Woking 
5-2
 Chester
1503  
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Welling United
5277  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
0-0
 Margate
471  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
264  
NLS
Dartford 
2-3
 Gosport Borough
812  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Oxford City
552  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Sutton United
446  
NLS
Maidstone United 
3-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
1906  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-1
 Bath City
424  
NLS
Truro City 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
491  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
764  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Eastbourne Borough
326    
NLS
Whitehawk 
4-2
 Chelmsford City
231  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Lowestoft Town
338  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
1109    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 Curzon Ashton
488    
NLN
Boston United 
1-0
 Gloucester City
990  
NLN
Corby Town 
2-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
609  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
3-2
 Brackley Town
2996  
NLN
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Tamworth
444    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
274    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Stockport County
1047  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-3
 Solihull Moors
386    
NLN
Worcester City 
2-3
 Chorley
575    
Fixtures load time: 40.01