Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 5th September 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
91
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 St Ives Town
119  
 Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-3
 Fleet Town
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-3
 Kings Langley
207  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-1
 Petersfield Town
63  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
2-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Ware
94  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
150  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
106  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
161  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
4-1
 Potters Bar Town
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-1
 Aylesbury United Res
36
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-2
 Redditch United
202  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
178  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
4-1
 Paulton Rovers
146    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-3
 Dorchester Town
191  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
382  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Leamington
177  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-4
 Hitchin Town
151  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
3-2
 Poole Town
525  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-2
 Chesham United
486  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-0
 Cirencester Town
260  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Kettering Town
410  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-0
 Histon
538  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Yate Town
307  
 Yate sub details missing
ESD1SW
Bashley 
1-2
 Bishops Cleeve
102  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
1-2
 Shortwood United
74  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
4-3
 Marlow
97    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
217  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
2-2
 Banbury United
120  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-2
 Winchester City
150  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
3-1
 Bridgwater Town
119  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
0-0
 Didcot Town
73    
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
204  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-2
 Taunton Town
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 Oxhey Jets
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
8-1
 Colney Heath
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-0
 AFC Dunstable
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-1
 Hertford Town
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-2
 Wodson Park
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-1
 Hatfield Town
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
1-3
 Crawley Green
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Hillgate 
0-2
 Stony Stratford Town
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
4-0
 Tring Corinthians
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-7
 Kent Athletic
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-0
 Aston Clinton
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-4
 Hale Leys United
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-4
 Loughton Manor
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
6-2
 Mursley United
39    
The FA Vase
Ampthill Town 
1-2
 London Tigers
30    
The FA Vase
Berkhamsted 
4-1
 Woodford United
78  
The FA Vase
Broadfields United 
2-4
 Harpenden Town
21    
The FA Vase
Burton Park Wanderers 
0-0
 Tring Athletic
46  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Cockfosters 
3-3
 Greenhouse London
93  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Codicote 
1-4
 Clapton
64    
The FA Vase
Hadley 
2-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
38  
The FA Vase
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Potton United
39    
The FA Vase
Holmer Green 
2-7
 Wellingborough Town
34  
The FA Vase
Langford 
0-3
 Bedfont Sports
40  
The FA Vase
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-0
 Rushden & Higham United
   
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Northampton ON Chenecks 
2-1
 Sun Sports
60  
The FA Vase
Rothwell Corinthians 
1-0
 Bedford
49    
The FA Vase
Southall 
2-1
 Bedfont & Feltham
87    
The FA Vase
Stotfold 
3-1
 Bugbrooke St. Michaels
52    
The FA Vase
Wellingborough Whitworth 
3-6
 Edgware Town
62    
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Haverhill Borough
105  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-2
 FC Halifax Town
1603    
NL
Altrincham 
2-1
 Cheltenham Town
1206    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Eastleigh
1448  
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-3
 Grimsby Town
1293  
NL
Bromley 
3-0
 Gateshead
1411  
NL
Chester 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
2163    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Braintree Town
1670    
NL
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Wrexham
2678  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Woking
1285  
NL
Southport 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
957  
NL
Torquay United 
1-1
 Guiseley
1558    
NL
Welling United 
1-1
 Tranmere Rovers
1012  
NLS
Bath City 
0-0
 Dartford
766  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
348  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
736  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Truro City
532  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-1
 Maidenhead United
1016  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Maidstone United
633  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Wealdstone
359  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 Basingstoke Town
414  
NLS
Margate 
0-1
 St. Albans City
635  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-0
 Whitehawk
361  
NLS
Sutton United 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
730  
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-4
 North Ferriby United
238  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
452    
NLN
Chorley 
1-2
 Alfreton Town
1143    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
337  
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Corby Town
424  
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-3
 AFC Fylde
310  
NLN
Hednesford Town 
3-2
 Boston United
510  
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
1-4
 FC United of Manchester
1154  
NLN
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Harrogate Town
   
NLN
Stockport County 
0-0
 Worcester City
3098    
NLN
Tamworth 
1-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
747    
Fixtures load time: 61.79