Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 12th September 2015

Red Insure Cup
Kings Langley 
0-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
24  
BBIC
Aylesbury United Res 
2-4
 New Bradwell St Peter
50  
The FA Cup
AFC Hornchurch 
2-1
 Cambridge City
235  
The FA Cup
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Kirkley & Pakefield
96  
The FA Cup
Bedfont & Feltham 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
227  
The FA Cup
Brantham Athletic 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
108    
The FA Cup
Brentwood Town 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
109  
 Arlesey sub details missing
The FA Cup
Bridport 
2-5
 Larkhall Athletic
150    
The FA Cup
Brockenhurst 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
100  
The FA Cup
Chesham United 
0-0
 Aylesbury FC
336  
The FA Cup
Chessington & Hook United 
2-3
 North Leigh
87  
The FA Cup
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Paulton Rovers
117    
The FA Cup
Cogenhoe United 
3-2
 Leighton Town
84  
The FA Cup
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
320  
The FA Cup
Dorking Wanderers 
0-1
 Slough Town
184  
The FA Cup
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
181  
The FA Cup
Godalming Town 
0-1
 Kidlington
152  
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Saffron Waldon Town
135  
The FA Cup
Harlow Town 
5-1
 Bedford Town
307  
The FA Cup
Hartley Wintney 
1-1
 Fleet Town
290  
The FA Cup
Heybridge Swifts 
1-3
 Uxbridge
109  
The FA Cup
Hinckley 
2-1
 Redditch United
295    
The FA Cup
Histon 
1-5
 Aveley
160  
The FA Cup
Holwell Sports 
2-2
 Bedworth United
211  
The FA Cup
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Bradford Town
132  
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
4-1
 Wroxham
614  
The FA Cup
Leamington 
1-1
 Stamford
401  
The FA Cup
Market Drayton Town 
0-5
 Kettering Town
221  
The FA Cup
North Greenford United 
0-0
 Mildenhall Town
82  
The FA Cup
Northwood 
0-0
 Harrow Borough
173  
The FA Cup
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
187  
The FA Cup
Plymouth Parkway 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
221    
The FA Cup
Poole Town 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
306  
The FA Cup
Potters Bar Town 
3-0
 Haringey Borough
100    
The FA Cup
Shortwood United 
4-3
 Bracknell Town
85  
The FA Cup
Stratford Town 
0-2
 Coalville Town
239  
The FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
0-4
 Winchester City
219  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Tuffley Rovers
310  
The FA Cup
Tilbury 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
110  
The FA Cup
VCD Athletic 
1-1
 Didcot Town
106    
The FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 St Ives Town
257  
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
3-2
 Witheridge
159    
ESD1SW
Bashley 
1-3
 Wantage Town
80  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
1-2
 Burnham
75    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-0
 Evesham United
232  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
2-2
 St. Margaretsbury
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-2
 London Colney
175  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-0
 Harefield United
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
3-0
 Colney Heath
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
4-1
 Leverstock Green
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-1
 Hadley
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-3
 Broadfields United
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-3
 Edgware Town
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-4
 Crawley Green
6  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-2
 Woodford Town
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-5
 Codicote
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
5-1
 AFC Hillgate
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-3
 Totternhoe
15  
The FA Cup
Bury Town 
2-1
 Cockfosters
275    
The FA Cup
Grays Athletic 
5-0
 Biggleswade United
182    
The FA Cup
Hoddesdon Town 
3-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
158  
The FA Cup
Leiston 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
161  
BBIC
Amersham Town 
4-0
 Hazlemere Sports
16  
BBIC
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Stewkley
28    
BBIC
Clean Slate 
3-2
 Elmhurst
10    
BBIC
Haddenham United 
5-1
 Grendon Rangers
   
BBIC
Hale Leys United 
4-0
 Long Crendon
46    
BBIC
Loughton Manor 
3-1
 Walton Court Wanderers
26    
BBIC
Mursley United 
4-0
 Great Linford
23    
BBIC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
16-0
 MK Wanderers
50    
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
6-1
 Wendover
55    
BBIC
Stony Stratford Town 
1-3
 Buckingham Athletic
50    
BBIC
Winslow United 
2-3
 Old Bradwell United
28  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
NL
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
710    
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
955  
NL
Cheltenham Town 
3-2
 Dover Athletic
2021  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Gateshead
2264  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1128    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Southport
1535    
NL
Grimsby Town 
4-1
 Aldershot Town
3869    
NL
Guiseley 
4-4
 Woking
643  
NL
Lincoln City 
3-1
 Boreham Wood
2272  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-0
 Chester
7433    
NL
Welling United 
1-1
 Torquay United
659  
NL
Wrexham 
3-1
 Altrincham
4628  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
1-5
 Eastbourne Borough
432  
NLS
Bath City 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
685  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Oxford City
277  
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
802  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-2
 Bishop's Stortford
176  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
2054  
NLS
Margate 
0-2
 Ebbsfleet United
1017  
NLS
Sutton United 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
767  
NLS
Truro City 
2-0
 St. Albans City
413  
NLS
Wealdstone 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
803  
NLS
Whitehawk 
3-2
 Maidenhead United
194  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Tamworth
   
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-4
 Harrogate Town
   
NLN
Alfreton Town 
4-0
 Hednesford Town
572    
NLN
Boston United 
1-2
 Chorley
1062  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
332    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-0
 Corby Town
3326  
NLN
North Ferriby United 
3-0
 Gloucester City
266  
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
2-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
625  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
3-1
 Lowestoft Town
318  
NLN
Stockport County 
1-1
 Brackley Town
2683  
NLN
Worcester City 
2-2
 Curzon Ashton
508    
The FA Cup
Petersfield Town 
3-1
 Weymouth
201  
Fixtures load time: 55.2