Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 19th September 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-4
 Chalfont St. Peter
98
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
522  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Egham Town
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
4-1
 Northwood
75  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
4-2
 Leighton Town
128  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Bedford Town
95  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
52  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-4
 Royston Town
62  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 North Greenford United
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Godalming Town
290  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
2-0
 Uxbridge
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury United Res 
0-8
 Old Bradwell United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
0-4
 Welwyn Garden City
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-4
 Hadley
81    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Tring Athletic
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Sun Sports
246  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-2
 Cockfosters
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 Harefield United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
A-A
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-2
 London Colney
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-3
 Ampthill Town
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
1-6
 Harpenden Town
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-0
 Langford
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
A-A
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
2-1
 Southall
107    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-0
 Hatfield Town
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-3
 Baldock Town
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Hillgate 
8-0
 Clean Slate
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
3-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
1-0
 Loughton Manor
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-2
 Kent Athletic
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-2
 Hale Leys United
44    
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
3-4
 Holmer Green
45  
ART
Wolverton Town 
3-5
 Manford Way
18  
NL
Altrincham 
0-4
 Braintree Town
861    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-3
 Aldershot Town
1564    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Wrexham
685  
NL
Chester 
1-0
 Eastleigh
1922  
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Guiseley
823  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Southport
1211    
NL
Gateshead 
1-2
 Welling United
822  
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-2
 Lincoln City
1581    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
4-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1311    
NL
Torquay United 
3-7
 Bromley
1653  
NL
Woking 
0-1
 Cheltenham Town
2035  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Wealdstone
536  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 Whitehawk
236  
NLS
Dartford 
0-1
 Truro City
850  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Margate
564  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-4
 Ebbsfleet United
751  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-2
 Bishop's Stortford
561  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Chelmsford City
442  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-0
 Bath City
2098  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
228    
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
518  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-2
 Sutton United
368  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
2-1
 Slough Town
212  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-1
 Cambridge City
169  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Poole Town
202  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
387  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
3-0
 Chesham United
137  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
3-1
 Stratford Town
322  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
3-2
 Frome Town
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
5-1
 Hitchin Town
318  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
3-3
 St. Neots Town
116  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
0-0
 Weymouth
453  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Kettering Town
222  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-0
 King's Lynn Town
277  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
8-0
 Bashley
203  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
75  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-5
 AFC Totton
190    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
135  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
2-1
 Slimbridge
84    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
4-1
 Mangotsfield United
114  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 North Leigh
139  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-2
 Burnham
240  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
3-3
 Larkhall Athletic
193  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-0
 Cinderford Town
155    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
2-1
 Wantage Town
133  
 Yate sub details missing
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-1
 North Ferriby United
   
NLN
Boston United 
0-3
 AFC Fylde
1094  
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
356  
NLN
Corby Town 
0-3
 Worcester City
596  
NLN
Gloucester City 
0-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
297  
NLN
Harrogate Town 
0-3
 Nuneaton Town
503  
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
2-0
 Chorley
588  
NLN
Solihull Moors 
2-0
 Curzon Ashton
465    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-0
 FC United of Manchester
1775    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-0
 Alfreton Town
2839    
NLN
Tamworth 
0-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
754    
Fixtures load time: 51.65