Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 22nd September 2015

Challenge Trophy
Berkhamsted 
4-2
 Aylesbury United Res
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
3-2
 North Greenford United
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-2
 Hungerford Town
223  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
4-2
 Histon
466  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
401    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
0-0
 Dorchester Town
509  
 Dorchester sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
0-2
 Redditch United
250  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
180  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
516  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-0
 Slimbridge
101  
HaSC
Fleet Town 
3-0
 Bashley
52  
NSC
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Corby Town
236  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Marlow 
3-4
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
73  
The FA Cup
Tilbury 
2-5
 St. Neots Town
97  
DSLC
Tiverton Town 
6-1
 Elburton Villa
65  
Challenge Trophy
AFC Dunstable 
4-1
 Wembley
52  
Challenge Trophy
Ampthill Town 
2-2
 Tring Corinthians
30    
Challenge Trophy
Cockfosters 
0-0
 Wodson Park
40  
Challenge Trophy
Harpenden Town 
0-4
 Biggleswade United
52    
Challenge Trophy
Hatfield Town 
3-1
 Totternhoe
26    
Challenge Trophy
Hillingdon Borough 
2-1
 Loughton Manor
25    
Challenge Trophy
Hoddesdon Town 
5-0
 Baldock Town
66  
Challenge Trophy
Langford 
1-1
 Winslow United
37  
Challenge Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
5-1
 Clean Slate
35    
Challenge Trophy
Stony Stratford Town 
1-2
 Old Bradwell United
60  
Challenge Trophy
Stotfold 
1-2
 London Colney
77    
Challenge Trophy
Tring Athletic 
4-1
 St. Margaretsbury
53  
Challenge Trophy
Amersham Town 
0-5
 Broadfields United
21  
Challenge Trophy
Buckingham Athletic 
1-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
45  
Challenge Trophy
Leverstock Green 
2-3
 Sun Sports
30  
Challenge Trophy
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-1
 Kent Athletic
29    
NL
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Woking
652  
NL
Bromley 
3-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
776  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-5
 Dover Athletic
1360  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Gateshead
1001    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-2
 Cheltenham Town
3127    
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Southport
748    
NL
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Altrincham
1893    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
1215    
NL
Torquay United 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
1725  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
3-1
 Aldershot Town
4126    
NL
Welling United 
2-1
 Chester
564  
NL
Wrexham 
0-0
 Grimsby Town
4818  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
2045  
HaSC
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Farnborough
157  
HaSC
Havant & Waterlooville 
4-0
 AFC Bournemouth
102  
HaSC
Gosport Borough 
2-2
 AFC Portchester
   
Fixtures load time: 25.14