Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th September 2015

Red Insure Cup
Redditch United 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
146
3-4 on penalties. Aylesbury won 4-3 on penalties
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Bedford Town
119  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
5-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
106  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
129  
 Sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-2
 Kings Langley
100  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
P-P
 Ware
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
7-1
 North Greenford United
132  
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
4-2
 Slough Town
369  
The FA Cup
Bradford Town 
2-3
 Chippenham Town
393  
The FA Cup
Dartford 
0-1
 Uxbridge
503  
The FA Cup
Deeping Rangers 
0-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
635  
The FA Cup
Dunstable Town 
2-0
 Kingstonian
173  
The FA Cup
Gosport Borough 
7-0
 Bideford
325    
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Mildenhall Town
139  
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-3
 Poole Town
185  
The FA Cup
Hednesford Town 
2-0
 Bedworth United
445  
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
693  
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
1-0
 Witham Town
571  
The FA Cup
Kirkley & Pakefield 
0-2
 Hitchin Town
217  
The FA Cup
Larkhall Athletic 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
210  
The FA Cup
Merthyr Town 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
280    
The FA Cup
North Leigh 
4-1
 Slimbridge
65  
The FA Cup
Northwood 
1-2
 Didcot Town
154  
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
3-1
 Shortwood United
201  
The FA Cup
Paulton Rovers 
0-2
 Chesham United
123  
The FA Cup
Petersfield Town 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
152  
The FA Cup
Potters Bar Town 
1-5
 Margate
213  
The FA Cup
St Ives Town 
0-3
 Harlow Town
345  
The FA Cup
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Worthing
342  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
2-2
 Truro City
481  
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
320  
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
1-6
 Blackfield & Langley
209    
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
245    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
484  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
1-1
 Bishops Cleeve
200  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-2
 Yate Town
180  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
3-0
 AFC Totton
123    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
2-1
 Wantage Town
236  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
103  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Burnham
141  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Hertford Town
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-3
 Holmer Green
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-0
 Wembley
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-1
 Stotfold
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-5
 AFC Dunstable
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-5
 Berkhamsted
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-1
 Colney Heath
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-1
 Bedford
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
5-1
 Sun Sports
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-0
 Wodson Park
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-3
 Broadfields United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
1-0
 Winslow United
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-2
 Brimsdown
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
4-1
 Risborough Rangers
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-4
 Crawley Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
0-1
 Harpenden Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-2
 Mursley United
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
3-3
 Aston Clinton
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
6-1
 Grendon Rangers
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
2-1
 Totternhoe
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-0
 Stony Stratford Town
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-0
 Tring Corinthians
6    
The FA Cup
Sittingbourne 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
205  
Challenge Trophy
Chesham United Res 
5-1
 AFC Hillgate
57    
Challenge Trophy
Wolverton Town 
1-4
 London Tigers
12  
WSC
Chalfont Wasps 
3-5
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
45    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-3
 Macclesfield Town
1579    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1323    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Altrincham
351  
NL
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Guiseley
679    
NL
Bromley 
3-0
 Chester
1610  
NL
Cheltenham Town 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
2556    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 Gateshead
1256    
NL
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Torquay United
2467    
NL
Southport 
0-4
 Grimsby Town
1320    
NL
Welling United 
2-0
 FC Halifax Town
653  
NL
Wrexham 
2-3
 Eastleigh
4708  
The FA Cup
Bishop's Stortford 
0-2
 Sutton United
347  
The FA Cup
Bodmin Town 
1-2
 Bath City
302  
The FA Cup
Bury Town 
0-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
408  
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
823  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 AFC Sudbury
404    
The FA Cup
Hook Norton 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
533    
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
6-2
 South Park
1169  
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Deal Town
351  
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
4-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
355    
The FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
133  
The FA Cup
Halesowen Town 
0-2
 Nuneaton Town
549  
The FA Cup
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-0
 Boston United
725  
The FA Cup
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-3
 Brackley Town
249  
The FA Cup
Corby Town 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
439  
The FA Cup
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Lowestoft Town
396  
Fixtures load time: 47.44