Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 3rd October 2015

The FA Trophy
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Heybridge Swifts
128
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
232  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-4
 Dorchester Town
273  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-0
 Leamington
209  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
588  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
425  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
409    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
305  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-1
 Bideford
236  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
306  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Histon
241  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-0
 Bedworth United
578  
The FA Trophy
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-3
 Basford United
391  
The FA Trophy
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Redbridge
89  
 Arlesey sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Aylesbury FC 
3-0
 Hythe Town
78  
The FA Trophy
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 AFC Sudbury
121  
The FA Trophy
Bashley 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
75    
The FA Trophy
Bishops Cleeve 
2-4
 North Leigh
66  
The FA Trophy
Burnham 
0-2
 Dorking Wanderers
42    
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
0-2
 Leighton Town
110  
The FA Trophy
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
91  
The FA Trophy
Chasetown 
1-1
 Evesham United
203  
The FA Trophy
Chipstead 
2-1
 Uxbridge
40  
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
0-0
 Bridgwater Town
118    
The FA Trophy
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Cheshunt
48  
The FA Trophy
Harlow Town 
3-1
 Ware
284  
The FA Trophy
Larkhall Athletic 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
94  
The FA Trophy
Mangotsfield United 
4-3
 Shortwood United
103  
The FA Trophy
Marlow 
5-2
 Wantage Town
86    
The FA Trophy
Molesey 
5-1
 Fleet Town
67  
The FA Trophy
Northwood 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
96  
The FA Trophy
Petersfield Town 
1-3
 Winchester City
136  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
3-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
108  
The FA Trophy
Slimbridge 
0-1
 Egham Town
45  
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
4-1
 Godalming Town
215  
The FA Trophy
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 AFC Totton
180  
The FA Trophy
Yate Town 
1-3
 Banbury United
141  
NL
Altrincham 
1-0
 Barrow AFC
1384    
NL
Chester 
3-2
 Wrexham
3741  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-2
 Braintree Town
1330  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-7
 Cheltenham Town
1267    
NL
Gateshead 
2-3
 Dover Athletic
949  
NL
Grimsby Town 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
5034    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Welling United
1438  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
1186  
NL
Torquay United 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1946    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
4-0
 Bromley
4817  
NL
Woking 
1-2
 Southport
1510  
NLS
Bath City 
0-0
 Basingstoke Town
779  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
332  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-4
 Oxford City
988  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Concord Rangers
401  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Maidstone United
2157  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
182  
NLS
Margate 
0-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
650  
NLS
Sutton United 
2-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
949  
NLS
Truro City 
3-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
478  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Dartford
665  
NLS
Whitehawk 
6-0
 St. Albans City
228  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Cockfosters
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
1-2
 Sun Sports
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Harefield United
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-1
 St. Margaretsbury
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-1
 Ampthill Town
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury United Res 
1-5
 Loughton Manor
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
5-2
 Mursley United
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-4
 Hale Leys United
20  
The FA Vase
Bedfont Sports 
4-0
 Buckingham Athletic
21    
The FA Vase
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 Northampton ON Chenecks
104  
The FA Vase
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
91  
The FA Vase
Brimsdown 
2-4
 Brantham Athletic
60    
The FA Vase
Edgware Town 
6-0
 Winslow United
67  
The FA Vase
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-1
 Long Melford
62  
The FA Vase
FC Romania 
2-1
 Baldock Town
 
The FA Vase
Hanworth Villa 
2-1
 Oxhey Jets
42    
The FA Vase
London Tigers 
4-2
 Crawley Green
12  
The FA Vase
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
7-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
36    
The FA Vase
Rayners Lane 
1-3
 Stotfold
60    
The FA Vase
Rothwell Corinthians 
3-3
 Tring Athletic
59  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Southend Manor 
1-1
 Hadley
32    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Stowmarket Town 
1-4
 Hertford Town
105  
The FA Vase
Takeley 
1-1
 Hoddesdon Town
111  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Waltham Forest 
2-5
 Welwyn Garden City
57  
The FA Vase
Wembley 
3-2
 Potton United
50    
DOC
Codicote 
1-4
 Woodford Town
23    
ART
Amersham Town 
5-1
 Clean Slate
14  
ART
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
51    
ART
Springfield 
3-2
 Old Bradwell United
22  
ART
White Ensign 
7-2
 Stony Stratford Town
   
BST
Langford 
5-0
 Marston Shelton Rovers
41  
BST
Shefford Town & Campton 
1-5
 Kent Athletic
26    
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-2
 Pavenham
7    
BST
Totternhoe 
5-5
 AFC Oakley M&DH
34    
The FA Vase
Northampton Spencer 
3-2
 Harpenden Town
60    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
   
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-3
 Stalybridge Celtic
499    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-0
 Brackley Town
367  
NLN
Chorley 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
1205    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
2-0
 Tamworth
292    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-1
 Stockport County
644    
NLN
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Harrogate Town
329  
NLN
Hednesford Town 
2-1
 Lowestoft Town
378  
NLN
North Ferriby United 
5-0
 Corby Town
443  
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-3
 Boston United
774  
Fixtures load time: 65.98