Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 10th October 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Aylesbury United
120
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-7
 Egham Town
81  
 Sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-2
 Royston Town
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Petersfield Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-3
 Northwood
99  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
6-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
137  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
2-1
 Godalming Town
77  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
5-0
 Leighton Town
288  
 Leighton sub details missing
The FA Cup
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Ashton United
630  
The FA Cup
Barwell 
1-0
 King's Lynn Town
292  
The FA Cup
Chesham United 
2-0
 North Leigh
390  
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
4-1
 Eastbourne Town
191    
The FA Cup
Enfield Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
883  
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Grays Athletic
311  
The FA Cup
Hastings United 
0-2
 Poole Town
735  
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Bamber Bridge
696  
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
1583  
The FA Cup
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 St. Albans City
370  
The FA Cup
Uxbridge 
0-3
 Chippenham Town
379  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
313  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
3-1
 Mangotsfield United
463  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
1-2
 Bishops Cleeve
53  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-0
 Evesham United
205  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 Winchester City
146  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
4-1
 Slimbridge
267  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-2
 Cinderford Town
54    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-3
 Marlow
234  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
2-0
 Bashley
184  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-1
 Stratford Town
185  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
165  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
1-2
 Slough Town
258  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
5-1
 Bedworth United
128  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
623  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
2-5
 St. Neots Town
180  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-1
 Weymouth
368  
Red Insure Cup
Shortwood United 
0-1
 Bridgwater Town
56  
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Altrincham
1412    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Welling United
543  
NL
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Grimsby Town
1394    
NL
Bromley 
5-0
 Barrow AFC
2455  
NL
Chester 
2-3
 Lincoln City
2224    
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Wrexham
1253  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-3
 Woking
1155  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
3-0
 Guiseley
1749    
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Cheltenham Town
1238    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1653    
NL
Southport 
0-1
 Torquay United
1104    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-2
 Eastleigh
5133  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
313  
The FA Cup
Aveley 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
132  
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
4-2
 Chelmsford City
498  
The FA Cup
Blackfield & Langley 
0-1
 Maidenhead United
189  
The FA Cup
Bognor Regis Town 
4-2
 Oxford City
515  
The FA Cup
Brockenhurst 
1-5
 Wealdstone
761  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
3-2
 Hartley Wintney
491    
The FA Cup
Harlow Town 
2-2
 Bath City
606  
The FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Sutton United
707  
The FA Cup
Margate 
4-1
 Truro City
550  
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
410    
The FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
337    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
4-1
 Wembley
137  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 London Tigers
286    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-3
 London Colney
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-1
 Bedford
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
5-1
 Colney Heath
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-5
 Hertford Town
116  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-3
 Tring Athletic
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
2-3
 Hadley
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
3-0
 Leverstock Green
150  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-2
 Langford
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Broadfields United
122    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-4
 Brimsdown
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-2
 Edgware Town
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
4-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
30    
The FA Cup
Hoddesdon Town 
0-0
 Brentwood Town
420  
ART
Hinton 
0-4
 Totternhoe
   
BST
Crawley Green 
3-1
 Ampthill Town Reserves
 
HCT
Baldock Town 
5-0
 Wormley Rovers
50  
HCT
Codicote 
3-4
 Hatfield Town
53    
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
HCT
London Lions 
3-2
 Wodson Park
 
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
HCT
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 Hatfield Social
42    
BBIC
APBS 
4-2
 Wolverton Town
15  
BBIC
Amersham Town 
1-1
 AFC Spartans
37  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 6-5 on penalties. 
BBIC
Aston Clinton 
7-3
 Clean Slate
58    
BBIC
Buckingham Athletic 
2-1
 Mursley United
36    
BBIC
Comet MK 
1-6
 Old Bradwell United
18  
BBIC
Hale Leys United 
6-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
39    
BBIC
Loughton Manor 
4-1
 Great Horwood
31    
BBIC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-2
 Haddenham United
42    
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
6-0
 Stokenchurch
85    
NLN
Boston United 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
1153  
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
4-1
 Lowestoft Town
224  
The FA Cup
North Ferriby United 
2-1
 Nuneaton Town
531  
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
1-1
 Rugby Town
409  
The FA Cup
Leiston 
1-3
 Gloucester City
329  
Fixtures load time: 60.94