Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 13th October 2015

Red Insure Cup
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-4
 Histon
179  
Red Insure Cup
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 King's Lynn Town
60  
Red Insure Cup
Bedworth United 
2-1
 Evesham United
102  
Red Insure Cup
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 Royston Town
99  
Red Insure Cup
Chippenham Town 
4-1
 Larkhall Athletic
182  
Red Insure Cup
Cirencester Town 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
88  
Red Insure Cup
Dorchester Town 
1-3
 Poole Town
270  
Red Insure Cup
Dunstable Town 
1-3
 Cambridge City
60  
Red Insure Cup
Godalming Town 
6-0
 Burnham
68  
Red Insure Cup
Leamington 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
143  
Red Insure Cup
Leighton Town 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
82  
Red Insure Cup
Marlow 
2-1
 Hanwell Town
70  
Red Insure Cup
North Greenford United 
1-5
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
50  
Red Insure Cup
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Banbury United
70  
Red Insure Cup
Potters Bar Town 
3-0
 Fleet Town
60  
Red Insure Cup
Slough Town 
3-0
 Chesham United
113  
Red Insure Cup
St. Neots Town 
2-1
 St Ives Town
174  
Red Insure Cup
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 Taunton Town
270  
Red Insure Cup
Uxbridge 
0-1
 Egham Town
60  
Red Insure Cup
Ware 
2-2
 Northwood
53  
Red Insure Cup
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
144  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Didcot Town 
0-14
 MK Dons
118    
The FA Cup
Bamber Bridge 
3-2
 Kettering Town
478  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-1
 Sun Sports
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-2
 London Tigers
53    
The FA Cup
Brentwood Town 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
294  
DOC
Baldock Town 
1-1
 Southall
29  
DOC
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Chesham United Res
42    
BedsSC
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Luton Town
187  
MSCC
Wealdstone 
3-2
 Edgware Town
108  
NL
Altrincham 
2-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
869    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Aldershot Town
581  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
637  
NL
Bromley 
1-2
 Cheltenham Town
1500  
NL
Eastleigh 
3-2
 Forest Green Rovers
2884  
NL
Grimsby Town 
7-0
 FC Halifax Town
3806    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Gateshead
1223    
NL
Southport 
1-2
 Chester
1326    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
4624    
NL
Welling United 
2-1
 Lincoln City
702  
NL
Woking 
2-2
 Torquay United
1556  
The FA Cup
Bath City 
1-2
 Harlow Town
330  
The FA Cup
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Whitehawk
330    
The FA Cup
Rugby Town 
0-2
 Brackley Town
344  
Fixtures load time: 23.47