Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 17th October 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-3
 Ware
92
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-2
 Potters Bar Town
572  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Uxbridge
146  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
54  
 Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
3-1
 North Greenford United
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
126  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Kings Langley
129  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
71  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-2
 Bedford Town
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
2-0
 St Ives Town
73  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
4-0
 Fleet Town
229  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
3-1
 Hungerford Town
190  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-1
 Bideford
243  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
2-1
 Bedworth United
202  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Redditch United
211  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
5-4
 Histon
562  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
0-1
 Leamington
578  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-3
 Dunstable Town
290  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
3-0
 Cirencester Town
358  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
244  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
313  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
189  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
537  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-1
 Shortwood United
95  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
55  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-3
 Swindon Supermarine
140  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
57  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
131    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-3
 Taunton Town
255  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Wantage Town
120  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
2-0
 Yate Town
106    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
3-0
 Larkhall Athletic
92  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
3-0
 AFC Totton
63    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
4-0
 Banbury United
192  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Harefield United
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-0
 Hadley
176  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
5-3
 Welwyn Garden City
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-4
 Wembley
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-2
 Cockfosters
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-3
 Stotfold
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-2
 Biggleswade United
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-3
 Hoddesdon Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-0
 Risborough Rangers
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-2
 Brimsdown
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
1-2
 Codicote
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-0
 Winslow United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
2-1
 Wodson Park
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-0
 Buckingham Athletic
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-2
 Chesham United Res
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-3
 Harpenden Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
0-2
 Old Bradwell United
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
0-3
 AFC Hillgate
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-6
 Hale Leys United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
3-1
 Mursley United
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
0-3
 Tring Corinthians
15  
Challenge Trophy
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-3
 Woodford Town
32    
DTC
Grendon Rangers 
0-5
 Stony Stratford Town
28    
ART
London Lions 
7-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
34    
ART
Ware Sports 
3-5
 Kent Athletic
11    
HIC
St. Albans City Reserves 
1-7
 Boreham Wood Reserves
25    
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Bromley
1617  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Welling United
1327  
NL
Cheltenham Town 
1-1
 Eastleigh
2802  
NL
Chester 
2-1
 FC Halifax Town
2088    
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
1012  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
0-2
 Tranmere Rovers
2133    
NL
Gateshead 
2-2
 Altrincham
911    
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
749  
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Southport
1593    
NL
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Braintree Town
2565    
NL
Torquay United 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
2003    
NL
Woking 
0-1
 Wrexham
1778  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
453  
NLS
Bath City 
1-3
 Sutton United
587  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
234  
NLS
Dartford 
2-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
844  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
424  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
563  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Wealdstone
736  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
432  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-0
 St. Albans City
2103  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-1
 Margate
311  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-0
 Truro City
256  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
2-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
1429    
NLN
Boston United 
2-1
 Alfreton Town
1126  
NLN
Brackley Town 
3-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
192  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-1
 Gloucester City
325  
NLN
Chorley 
2-2
 Hednesford Town
1057    
NLN
Corby Town 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
515  
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
0-0
 Stockport County
1443    
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
1-2
 Harrogate Town
504  
NLN
North Ferriby United 
1-0
 FC United of Manchester
951    
NLN
Tamworth 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
1007    
Fixtures load time: 56.89