Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 20th October 2015

BedsSC
Bedford Town 
5-0
 Leighton Town
76  
BedsSC
Biggleswade United 
0-0
 Arlesey Town
67  
4-5 on penalties. Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
5-2
 Fleet Town
322  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
4-0
 Potters Bar Town
76  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
1-3
 Barton Rovers
77  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
2-0
 Frome Town
199  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-3
 Kettering Town
249  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
349  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-5
 Poole Town
556  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
3-0
 St. Neots Town
156  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
1-2
 King's Lynn Town
259  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Merthyr Town
172    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-1
 Shortwood United
96  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
93  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-0
 Cinderford Town
201  
Red Insure Cup
AFC Totton 
7-2
 Bashley
161    
Red Insure Cup
Wantage Town 
4-1
 Didcot Town
88    
WSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Penn & Tylers Green
39  
BirmSC
Leamington 
1-2
 Bedworth United
188  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
5-1
 Holmer Green
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-0
 Welwyn Garden City
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-4
 Cockfosters
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 Crawley Green
29  
The FA Vase
Hoddesdon Town 
2-0
 Takeley
98  
Challenge Trophy
Edgware Town 
9-2
 Mursley United
39    
Challenge Trophy
Hertford Town 
4-1
 Hale Leys United
43  
 at Berkhamsted FC
DOC
Brimsdown 
1-2
 Ampthill Town
10    
 at Ampthill Town FC
DOC
Risborough Rangers 
1-2
 Hillingdon Borough
62    
BedsSC
Stotfold 
1-0
 AFC Kempston Rovers
68    
MSC
Harefield United 
2-4
 AFC Hayes
24    
MSC
Wembley 
3-0
 Enfield 1893
34    
BSCC
Buckingham Athletic 
0-5
 Brackley Town Saints
74    
SuPC
Lowestoft Town 
2-0
 Hadleigh United
211  
Fixtures load time: 18.07