Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 24th October 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-6
 Petersfield Town
94
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
5-0
 North Greenford United
54  
 Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
6-0
 Ware
118  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Uxbridge
188  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
91  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-0
 Royston Town
148  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
6-1
 Barton Rovers
51  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-3
 Northwood
65  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-0
 Fleet Town
115  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
3-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
273  
DTC
Aylesbury United Res 
0-12
 Tring Corinthians
10  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Bideford
163  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-5
 Dunstable Town
86  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Kettering Town
379  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Histon
98  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Leamington
190  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
280  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
3-1
 Cambridge City
292  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Merthyr Town
280  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Frome Town
176  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-0
 King's Lynn Town
468  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
0-4
 Banbury United
300  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-2
 Tiverton Town
109  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-0
 Marlow
120    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
119  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
4-0
 Burnham
173  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
87  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-2
 Shortwood United
222  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
2-3
 Larkhall Athletic
73    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
4-1
 Bishops Cleeve
137  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
5-2
 Swindon Supermarine
133  
The FA Cup
Barwell 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
819  
The FA Cup
Chesham United 
2-1
 Enfield Town
759  
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
0-2
 Maidstone United
811  
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Brentwood Town
347    
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Poole Town
450  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Colney Heath
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
7-1
 Bedford
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 London Colney
93    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-2
 Leverstock Green
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-2
 Hertford Town
104  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-0
 St. Margaretsbury
165  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
3-3
 London Tigers
8  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-0
 Oxhey Jets
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-2
 Stotfold
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-3
 Langford
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-2
 Southall
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
3-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
4-0
 Chesham United Res
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-0
 Buckingham Athletic
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-5
 Harpenden Town
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-0
 Risborough Rangers
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
5-0
 Broadfields United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Hillgate 
1-2
 Hale Leys United
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
2-1
 Grendon Rangers
20    
DTC
Kent Athletic 
5-0
 Mursley United
23    
DTC
Loughton Manor 
2-0
 Amersham Town
27  
DTC
Old Bradwell United 
2-3
 Aston Clinton
55  
DTC
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
10    
DTC
Totternhoe 
3-2
 St. Albans City Reserves
19    
DTC
Wolverton Town 
5-1
 Clean Slate
14  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Dartford
402  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
858  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
375  
NLS
Truro City 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
401  
The FA Cup
Margate 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1302  
The FA Cup
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Barrow AFC
901  
The FA Cup
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Sutton United
1471  
The FA Cup
Altrincham 
1-0
 Chester
1603  
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Torquay United
792  
The FA Cup
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 AFC Hornchurch
307  
The FA Cup
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Harlow Town
727  
The FA Cup
Bromley 
1-2
 Eastleigh
1110  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
821  
The FA Cup
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Guiseley
1078  
The FA Cup
Gateshead 
1-2
 Worcester City
782  
The FA Cup
Harrogate Town 
1-4
 Grimsby Town
1920  
The FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-3
 Cheltenham Town
622  
The FA Cup
Macclesfield Town 
3-2
 Alfreton Town
1048  
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
3-0
 Woking
867  
The FA Cup
Salford City 
1-0
 Southport
1019  
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
829  
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
3-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
2032  
The FA Cup
Tranmere Rovers 
0-0
 Lincoln City
3729  
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
847  
The FA Cup
Wrexham 
0-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
1841  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
2-2
 Boston United
1158  
NLN
Corby Town 
0-4
 Curzon Ashton
499  
NLN
Hednesford Town 
2-4
 Nuneaton Town
525  
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
0-4
 Tamworth
508  
NLN
Stockport County 
2-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
3234    
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
3-0
 Bamber Bridge
451  
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
2-1
 Gloucester City
417  
Fixtures load time: 61.35