Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 27th October 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
4-1
 Godalming Town
56  
 Godalming sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
98  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-1
 Potters Bar Town
89  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Kings Langley
88  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
1-1
 St Ives Town
95  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
214  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-1
 Poole Town
262  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
3-3
 Slough Town
334  
 Chippenham sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
6-0
 Paulton Rovers
271  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
4-1
 Bedworth United
212  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
415  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
0-1
 Redditch United
471  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
4-1
 Hungerford Town
373  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
2-1
 Didcot Town
286  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Taunton Town
63  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-4
 Evesham United
107  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
5-0
 Bashley
87    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
3-2
 Yate Town
112  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
0-2
 Cinderford Town
151  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 Slimbridge
156  
The FA Cup
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-1
 Barwell
1162  
Red Insure Cup
Stratford Town 
3-3
 Kettering Town
132  
HUSC
Yaxley 
1-6
 St. Neots Town
98  
Challenge Trophy
Hatfield Town 
1-2
 Langford
26  
Challenge Trophy
London Colney 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
63  
Challenge Trophy
London Tigers 
7-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
7    
Challenge Trophy
Sun Sports 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
21  
Challenge Trophy
Tring Athletic 
3-5
 Hertford Town
81  
Challenge Trophy
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-3
 Hadley
45    
Challenge Trophy
St. Albans City Reserves 
12-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
15    
Premier Division Cup
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-8
 Welwyn Garden City
39  
Premier Division Cup
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Cockfosters
92  
DOC
Winslow United 
1-2
 Crawley Green
72  
MPC
Edgware Town 
4-3
 Cockfosters Reserves
37    
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
3-1
 Whitehawk
518  
The FA Cup
Cheltenham Town 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
1638  
The FA Cup
Guiseley 
1-2
 FC Halifax Town
948  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Tranmere Rovers
2380  
The FA Cup
Welling United 
4-0
 Grays Athletic
733  
PSC
Gosport Borough 
5-1
 AFC Portchester
   
ESC
Concord Rangers 
8-0
 Harlow Town
102  
Fixtures load time: 22.07